En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
03/09
Escaldes-Engordany
Lérida
172.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Combiné
1
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
4u02'11"
2
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
3
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
4
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
5
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
6
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
7
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
8
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
9
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
10
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Colombia
z.t
11
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
12
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
z.t
13
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
14
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
z.t
15
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
16
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
17
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
18
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
z.t
19
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
20
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
z.t
21
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
z.t
22
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
23
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
z.t
24
Dennis van Winden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
25
Mike Teunissen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
26
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
27
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
28
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
29
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
30
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
z.t
31
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
z.t
32
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
33
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
34
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
35
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
36
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
37
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
38
Damien Howson
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
39
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
40
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
41
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
42
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
43
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
44
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
45
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
z.t
46
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
z.t
47
José Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
48
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
49
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
50
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
51
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
52
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
53
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
54
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Team Europcar
z.t
55
Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
z.t
56
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
57
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
58
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
z.t
59
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
z.t
60
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
61
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
z.t
62
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
63
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
64
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
65
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
66
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
z.t
67
Davide Villella
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
68
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
z.t
69
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
70
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
z.t
71
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
z.t
72
Dominique Rollin
Cofidis
z.t
73
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
74
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
z.t
75
Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
76
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
77
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
z.t
78
Simon Pellaud
IAM Cycling
z.t
79
Fränk Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
80
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
81
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
82
Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
z.t
83
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
z.t
84
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
85
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
86
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
Colombia
z.t
87
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
88
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
89
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
Colombia
z.t
90
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha
z.t
91
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
92
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
93
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
z.t
94
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
95
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha
z.t
96
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
97
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
98
Johan Vansummeren
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
99
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
100
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
z.t
101
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
102
Natnael Berhane
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
103
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
z.t
104
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
z.t
105
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
106
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha
z.t
107
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
108
Benjamin King
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
109
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
z.t
110
Joe Dombrowski
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
111
Alex Alberto Cano Ardila
Colombia
z.t
112
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
113
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
z.t
114
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
115
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Colombia
op 27"
116
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
z.t
117
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
118
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
119
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
120
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
121
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
122
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
123
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
124
Stephen Cummings
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
125
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
op 32"
126
Lawson Craddock
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
127
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
128
Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 35"
129
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 36"
130
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
131
Antoine Duchesne
Team Europcar
z.t
132
Andrew Talansky
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
133
Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
134
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
135
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
136
Rubén Plaza Molina
Lampre - Merida
z.t
137
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
138
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ
z.t
139
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
140
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
141
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia
z.t
142
Kevin Reza
FDJ
op 41"
143
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Colombia
z.t
144
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 47"
145
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
146
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
op 49"
147
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 52"
148
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 56"
149
Laurent Pichon
FDJ
z.t
150
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek Factory Racing
op 1'00"
151
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
z.t
152
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
op 1'02"
153
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
op 1'08"
154
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'16"
155
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
156
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 1'23"
157
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
z.t
158
Thierry Hupond
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
159
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
160
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
z.t
161
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
z.t
162
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
z.t
163
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
z.t
164
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
z.t
165
Moreno Moser
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
166
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
167
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'35"
168
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 1'49"
169
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
op 1'55"
170
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'02"
171
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 2'06"
172
Alex Howes
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 2'14"
173
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
op 2'30"
174
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst