En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
14/09
Santiago de Compostela
Santiago de Compostela
9.7 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Combiné
1
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
11'12"
2
Jesse Sergent
Trek Factory Racing
op 8"
3
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
op 9"
4
Vasili Kiryienka
Sky Procycling
op 17"
5
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
op 18"
6
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
z.t
7
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
z.t
8
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
9
Jasper Stuyven
Trek Factory Racing
op 19"
10
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
11
Kristof Vandewalle
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
12
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 21"
13
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 22"
14
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Shimano
op 24"
15
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 28"
16
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
17
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
op 29"
18
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
op 30"
19
Vegard Breen
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 38"
20
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Shimano
op 39"
21
Adam Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 40"
22
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
op 41"
23
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 44"
24
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
op 45"
25
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
op 46"
26
Wout Poels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 47"
27
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
28
Maarten Tjallingii
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
op 52"
30
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Shimano
op 54"
31
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
op 55"
32
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
33
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr
z.t
34
Antonio Piedra Perez
Caja Rural
op 56"
35
Robert Wagner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
37
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
z.t
38
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural
op 57"
39
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 58"
40
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 59"
41
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'00"
42
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
43
Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
op 1'01"
44
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
op 1'02"
45
George Bennett
Cannondale
z.t
46
Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
op 1'03"
47
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
48
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
z.t
49
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1'04"
50
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
op 1'05"
51
Martijn Keizer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'06"
52
Stef Clement
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
53
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'07"
54
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'08"
55
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
z.t
57
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 1'09"
58
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
z.t
59
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
op 1'10"
60
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
op 1'11"
61
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1'12"
62
Matthias Krizek
Cannondale
op 1'13"
63
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
z.t
64
Francesco Lasca
Caja Rural
op 1'14"
65
Sander Armée
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
66
Johan Le Bon
FDJ.fr
z.t
67
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'15"
68
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
z.t
69
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'16"
70
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1'17"
71
Elia Favilli
Lampre - Merida
op 1'22"
72
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'23"
73
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
74
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
op 1'24"
75
Natnael Berhane
Team Europcar
op 1'26"
76
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
77
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1'28"
78
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
79
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
z.t
80
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
op 1'29"
81
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
82
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural
op 1'30"
83
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
op 1'31"
84
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1'33"
85
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
86
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
z.t
87
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
88
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
op 1'34"
89
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1'35"
90
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Sky Procycling
z.t
91
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
z.t
92
Larry Warbasse
BMC Racing Team
op 1'36"
93
Maxime Mederel
Team Europcar
op 1'37"
94
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
95
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
op 1'38"
96
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
op 1'39"
97
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'40"
98
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
z.t
99
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural
z.t
100
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
101
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
102
Dan Craven
Team Europcar
op 1'41"
103
Nathan Brown
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
104
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
op 1'42"
105
Dominik Nerz
BMC Racing Team
op 1'43"
106
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
107
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
108
Laurent Mangel
FDJ.fr
op 1'44"
109
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
110
Oliver Zaugg
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1'45"
111
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
112
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1'48"
113
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
op 1'50"
114
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'51"
115
Philip Deignan
Sky Procycling
z.t
116
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Merida
z.t
117
Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis
op 1'52"
118
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
119
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
120
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 1'53"
121
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
op 1'54"
122
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
123
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
124
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
op 1'55"
125
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
op 1'56"
126
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
op 1'57"
127
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'58"
128
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
129
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
op 1'59"
130
Yannick Martinez
Team Europcar
z.t
131
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
132
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
z.t
133
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2'00"
134
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Sky Procycling
op 2'03"
135
Jérôme Coppel
Cofidis
op 2'04"
136
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Caja Rural
z.t
137
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
op 2'07"
138
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
op 2'08"
139
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
op 2'11"
140
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
op 2'12"
141
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
142
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural
op 2'13"
143
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
op 2'15"
144
Winner Andrew Anacona
Lampre - Merida
z.t
145
Paul Martens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 2'20"
146
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
op 2'21"
147
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
148
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 2'22"
149
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
150
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
op 2'23"
151
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
op 2'24"
152
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
op 2'26"
153
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural
op 2'27"
154
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
155
Christophe Le Mével
Cofidis
op 2'29"
156
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
op 2'38"
157
Chris Anker Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 2'42"
158
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 2'43"
159
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst