En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
12/09
Salvaterra do Miño
Cangas do Morrazo
180.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Combiné
1
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
4u21'58"
2
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Shimano
op 5"
3
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
z.t
4
Yannick Martinez
Team Europcar
z.t
5
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
6
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr
z.t
7
Paul Martens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Jasper Stuyven
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
9
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
z.t
10
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
z.t
11
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
12
Pieter Serry
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
13
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural
z.t
14
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
z.t
15
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
16
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
17
Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis
z.t
18
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
19
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
20
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
z.t
21
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
22
Philip Deignan
Sky Procycling
z.t
23
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
24
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
25
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
26
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
27
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
28
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
30
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
31
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
32
Dominik Nerz
BMC Racing Team
z.t
33
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
34
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
35
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
z.t
36
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
z.t
37
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Sky Procycling
z.t
38
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
39
Oliver Zaugg
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
40
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
z.t
41
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
z.t
42
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Sky Procycling
z.t
43
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
z.t
44
Maxime Mederel
Team Europcar
z.t
45
Christophe Le Mével
Cofidis
z.t
46
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
z.t
47
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural
z.t
48
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
49
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
50
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Caja Rural
z.t
51
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
52
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
z.t
53
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
z.t
54
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
55
Jérôme Coppel
Cofidis
z.t
56
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
op 38"
57
Adam Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'11"
58
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
op 2'18"
59
Chris Anker Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
60
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
61
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
62
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Shimano
op 2'53"
63
Stef Clement
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 3'58"
64
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
65
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
66
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
67
Nathan Brown
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
68
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
69
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
70
Martijn Keizer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
71
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural
z.t
72
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
z.t
73
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
z.t
74
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
75
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
76
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
77
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 4'11"
78
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
op 5'01"
79
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'44"
80
Winner Andrew Anacona
Lampre - Merida
z.t
81
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
z.t
82
Dan Craven
Team Europcar
z.t
83
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
84
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
z.t
85
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
86
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural
z.t
87
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural
z.t
88
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
89
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Merida
z.t
90
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
91
Larry Warbasse
BMC Racing Team
z.t
92
Maarten Tjallingii
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
93
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
94
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
95
Sander Armée
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
96
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
97
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
98
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
99
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 9'11"
100
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 9'40"
101
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
102
Natnael Berhane
Team Europcar
z.t
103
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
z.t
104
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
105
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
z.t
106
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
107
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
z.t
108
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
z.t
109
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
110
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
op 11'30"
111
Kristof Vandewalle
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
112
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
z.t
113
Laurent Mangel
FDJ.fr
z.t
114
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
115
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
116
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
117
Vegard Breen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
118
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
119
Francesco Lasca
Caja Rural
z.t
120
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
z.t
121
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
z.t
122
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
z.t
123
George Bennett
Cannondale
z.t
124
Jesse Sergent
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
125
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
z.t
126
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
127
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
128
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
z.t
129
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
130
Wout Poels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
131
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
z.t
132
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
133
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
op 13'35"
134
Antonio Piedra Perez
Caja Rural
z.t
135
Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
z.t
136
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
137
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
138
Johan Le Bon
FDJ.fr
z.t
139
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
140
Robert Wagner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
141
Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
z.t
142
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
143
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
z.t
144
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
z.t
145
Elia Favilli
Lampre - Merida
z.t
146
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
147
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
z.t
148
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
149
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
150
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
151
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
z.t
152
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
z.t
153
Vasili Kiryienka
Sky Procycling
z.t
154
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
z.t
155
Dario Cataldo
Sky Procycling
z.t
156
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
z.t
157
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
158
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
z.t
159
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
160
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
z.t
161
Matthias Krizek
Cannondale
z.t
162
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
163
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst