En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
06/09
Santander
La Camperona
200.8 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Combiné
1
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
5u18'10"
2
Oliver Zaugg
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 10"
3
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 30"
4
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
op 39"
5
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
op 42"
6
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 52"
7
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
op 1'44"
8
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural
op 2'02"
9
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 2'15"
10
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
op 2'36"
11
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
op 2'37"
12
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 2'43"
13
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
op 2'45"
14
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 3'05"
15
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
op 3'21"
16
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 3'30"
17
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
op 3'37"
18
Rigoberto Urán
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 3'42"
19
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
20
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
z.t
21
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Shimano
op 3'49"
22
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
op 4'00"
23
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
z.t
24
Robert Gesink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 4'02"
25
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Sky Procycling
op 4'07"
26
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 4'08"
27
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
op 4'16"
28
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
op 4'17"
29
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 4'27"
30
Dominik Nerz
BMC Racing Team
op 4'31"
31
Winner Andrew Anacona
Lampre - Merida
op 4'42"
32
Jérôme Coppel
Cofidis
op 4'44"
33
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
34
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 4'49"
35
Maxime Mederel
Team Europcar
op 5'07"
36
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 5'09"
37
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
38
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Caja Rural
op 5'19"
39
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Garmin - Sharp
op 5'43"
40
Christophe Le Mével
Cofidis
op 6'15"
41
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 7'03"
42
Wout Poels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 7'09"
43
Philip Deignan
Sky Procycling
op 7'12"
44
Chris Anker Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 7'30"
45
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Sky Procycling
op 7'39"
46
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
op 7'59"
47
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
op 8'14"
48
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
op 8'40"
49
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
50
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
51
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
52
Nathan Brown
Garmin - Sharp
op 8'45"
53
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 9'04"
54
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
55
Dario Cataldo
Sky Procycling
op 9'11"
56
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
op 9'13"
57
Yannick Martinez
Team Europcar
op 9'46"
58
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
op 10'03"
59
Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis
op 10'28"
60
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
op 10'31"
61
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural
z.t
62
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 10'37"
63
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 10'46"
64
Gianluca Brambilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 11'10"
65
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
op 11'18"
66
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
z.t
67
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 11'32"
68
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
op 12'19"
69
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Shimano
op 12'28"
70
Stef Clement
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 12'39"
71
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
op 12'50"
72
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
op 12'56"
73
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 13'07"
74
Kristof Vandewalle
Trek Factory Racing
op 13'14"
75
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
op 13'20"
76
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Shimano
op 13'28"
77
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 14'09"
78
Paul Martens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
79
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
80
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr
z.t
81
Sander Armée
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
82
Larry Warbasse
BMC Racing Team
z.t
83
Martijn Keizer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
84
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
op 14'18"
85
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 14'26"
86
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
op 14'28"
87
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Shimano
op 14'36"
88
Jesse Sergent
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
89
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
op 14'58"
90
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural
z.t
91
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
op 15'06"
92
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
op 15'37"
93
Antonio Piedra Perez
Caja Rural
op 15'49"
94
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
95
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
op 16'01"
96
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
z.t
97
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural
op 16'04"
98
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
op 16'18"
99
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
z.t
100
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
op 16'22"
101
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 16'35"
102
Robert Wagner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 16'51"
103
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 16'55"
104
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
op 17'46"
105
Vasili Kiryienka
Sky Procycling
op 18'57"
106
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
z.t
107
Pieter Serry
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 19'28"
108
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 21'20"
109
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
MTN - Qhubeka
op 22'11"
110
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
op 22'15"
111
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
z.t
112
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
113
Maarten Tjallingii
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 22'24"
114
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Shimano
op 22'30"
115
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
z.t
116
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
z.t
117
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
118
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
119
Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
z.t
120
Laurent Mangel
FDJ.fr
z.t
121
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 22'39"
122
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
op 22'43"
123
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
op 22'47"
124
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
op 22'51"
125
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
126
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
127
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 22'56"
128
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
op 23'00"
129
Johan Le Bon
FDJ.fr
op 23'12"
130
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
op 23'19"
131
Jasper Stuyven
Trek Factory Racing
op 23'24"
132
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 23'29"
133
Elia Favilli
Lampre - Merida
z.t
134
Vegard Breen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
135
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
136
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
op 23'31"
137
Matthias Krizek
Cannondale
z.t
138
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
z.t
139
Adam Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 23'33"
140
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Merida
z.t
141
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 23'36"
142
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
143
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
144
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural
z.t
145
Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
z.t
146
Dan Craven
Team Europcar
z.t
147
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
z.t
148
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
149
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
op 23'40"
150
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
z.t
151
George Bennett
Cannondale
op 23'42"
152
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 23'47"
153
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
op 23'53"
154
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
op 23'58"
155
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 24'04"
156
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
z.t
157
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
op 24'25"
158
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
op 24'35"
159
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
160
Oscar Gatto
Cannondale
z.t
161
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
162
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
z.t
163
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
op 24'39"
164
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
op 24'54"
165
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
z.t
166
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
167
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 24'56"
168
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr
z.t
169
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 25'05"
170
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 25'08"
171
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Shimano
op 25'25"
172
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
op 25'44"
173
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
z.t
174
Francesco Lasca
Caja Rural
op 25'48"
175
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Shimano
op 25'53"
176
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
177
Natnael Berhane
Team Europcar
op 31'31"
178
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
op 32'45"
179
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 33'13"
180
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 33'47"
181
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
op 34'02"
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ.fr
DNF
Lawson Craddock
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling
DNF
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
DNF
Johann Tschopp
IAM Cycling
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst