En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
05/09
Belorado
Cabárceno
188.7 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Combiné
1
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Shimano
112
2
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ.fr
90
3
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
78
4
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
71
5
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
65
6
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
59
7
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
57
8
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
56
9
Jasper Stuyven
Trek Factory Racing
42
10
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
41
11
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
41
12
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
40
13
Rigoberto Urán
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
39
14
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
35
15
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
33
16
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
32
17
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
32
18
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
32
19
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
30
20
Winner Andrew Anacona
Lampre - Merida
28
21
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
28
22
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
28
23
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
27
24
Robert Gesink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
27
25
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
25
26
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
25
27
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
24
28
Paul Martens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
24
29
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
22
30
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
21
31
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Belisol Team
20
32
Johann Tschopp
IAM Cycling
20
33
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
20
34
Yannick Martinez
Team Europcar
19
35
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
18
36
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
17
37
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
17
38
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Merida
17
39
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
16
40
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
16
41
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
16
42
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
14
43
Jérôme Coppel
Cofidis
14
44
Gianluca Brambilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
14
45
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
14
46
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural
13
47
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural
13
48
Elia Favilli
Lampre - Merida
12
49
Francesco Lasca
Caja Rural
12
50
Vasili Kiryienka
Sky Procycling
11
51
Pieter Serry
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
10
52
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
10
53
Oscar Gatto
Cannondale
10
54
Robert Wagner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
10
55
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
9
56
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Shimano
9
57
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
9
58
Matthias Krizek
Cannondale
8
59
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
8
60
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Sky Procycling
7
61
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
7
62
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
7
63
Jesse Sergent
Trek Factory Racing
7
64
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
7
65
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
6
66
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
6
67
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
5
68
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural
5
69
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Shimano
5
70
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
5
71
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural
4
72
Stef Clement
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
4
73
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Shimano
4
74
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4
75
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
4
76
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
4
77
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
4
78
Christophe Le Mével
Cofidis
3
79
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
3
80
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
3
81
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
3
82
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
3
83
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
3
84
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
2
85
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
2
86
Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
2
87
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr
2
88
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
2
89
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
2
90
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
2
91
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural
1
92
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
1
93
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
1
94
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
1
95
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff - Saxo
1
96
Johan Le Bon
FDJ.fr
1
97
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
1
98
Dominik Nerz
BMC Racing Team
-5
99
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
-5
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst