En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Dorpenomloop Rucphen
Uitslag
1
Laurenz Rex
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
3u49'43"
2
Gianluca Pollefliet
Lotto Dstny Development Team
z.t
3
Andrea Raccagni Noviero
Soudal - Quick Step Devo Team
z.t
4
Jules Hesters
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
5
Daan van Sintmaartensdijk
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
op 6"
6
Axel Huens
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
z.t
7
Liam Slock
Lotto Dstny
z.t
8
Jordi Warlop
Soudal - Quick Step Devo Team
z.t
9
Siebe Deweirdt
Soudal - Quick Step Devo Team
z.t
10
Milan Fretin
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
11
Frank Aron Ragilo
Development Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
12
Jord Baak
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
13
Brent Cle
Scorpions Racing Team
z.t
14
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
15
Mil Morang
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
z.t
16
Roan Konings
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
17
Romet Pajur
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
18
Warre Vangheluwe
Soudal - Quick Step Devo Team
z.t
19
Lars Rouffaer
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
20
Luuk Verbruggen
z.t
21
Kevin Reuvers
z.t
22
Lars Hohmann
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
23
Markus Pajur
Tartu2024 Cycling Team
z.t
24
Jaap Roelen
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
25
Obie Vidts
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
z.t
26
Miguel Heidemann
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
z.t
27
Kristian Klevgard
Xspeed United Continental
z.t
28
Alekss Krasts
Tartu2024 Cycling Team
z.t
29
Matthew King
Xspeed United Continental
z.t
30
Jelle Ter Weeme
z.t
31
Stef Koning
z.t
32
Meindert Weulink
A Bloc CT
z.t
33
Philip Heijnen
A Bloc CT
z.t
34
Daniel Schrag
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
35
Lauri Tamm
Tartu2024 Cycling Team
z.t
36
Rens Tulner
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
37
Zak Coleman
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
38
Jente Klaver
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
39
Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 16"
40
Axel De Lie
Lotto Dstny Development Team
z.t
41
Jens Van Den Dool
op 51"
42
Tuur Dens
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
43
Jasper Haest
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
44
Jesper Rasch
A Bloc CT
z.t
45
Ben Felix Jochum
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
46
Max Kroonen
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
op 4'12"
47
Mike Schuch
A Bloc CT
z.t
48
Mike Bronswijk
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
op 5'06"
49
Aaron Verwilst
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
50
Jonathan Vervenne
Soudal - Quick Step Devo Team
op 5'09"
51
Rindert Buiter
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
52
Jordy Vermeulen
op 5'13"
53
Gust Lootens
Soudal - Quick Step Devo Team
z.t
54
Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
55
Jonas Geens
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
56
Max Van Der Meulen
Development Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
57
Maxime Duba
A Bloc CT
z.t
58
Torsten Demeyere
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 5'30"
59
Eskil Huiting
op 6'45"
60
Branko Huys
Lotto Dstny Development Team
z.t
61
Mark Prinsen
Scorpions Racing Team
z.t
62
Tim Bierkens
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
63
Rens Vermeulen
z.t
64
Harm Celi
z.t
65
James Dylan Hicks
Development Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
66
Ruben Randeraat
z.t
67
Mauro Verwilt
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
68
Melvin Drost
z.t
69
Maarten Vierhout
op 6'49"
70
Sten Verzijl
z.t
71
Jardi Christiaan Van Der Lee
z.t
72
Rik Van Der Wal
z.t
73
Quinten Veling
z.t
74
Lars Oreel
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
op 7'06"
75
Vlad Van Mechelen
Development Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
76
Siim Kiskonen
Tartu2024 Cycling Team
z.t
77
Björn Bakker
Scorpions Racing Team
z.t
78
Bram Leerkes
z.t
79
Tijn Louwerensen
z.t
80
Red Walters
Xspeed United Continental
z.t
81
Max Mosmuller
z.t
82
Ofke Teekens
z.t
83
Martijn Rasenberg
A Bloc CT
z.t
84
Jelte Krijnsen
z.t
85
Jip Steman
Universe Cycling Team
z.t
86
Jordi Van Heijst
ZZPR.nl-Orange Babies Cycling Team
z.t
87
Olav Wallinga
z.t
88
Carl Kagevi
Motala Aif Serneke Allebike
z.t
89
Jasper de Laat
z.t
90
Acke Dahlblom
Motala Aif Serneke Allebike
z.t
91
Niklas Jagerstal
Motala Aif Serneke Allebike
z.t
92
Sven De Haan
z.t
93
Harry Sweering
z.t
94
Chiel Schulten
Scorpions Racing Team
z.t
95
Wouter Van De Weerdhof
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
z.t
96
Tom Paquet
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
z.t
97
Joost Nat
z.t
98
Raphaël Mouton
op 7'20"
99
Wessel Mouris
Scorpions Racing Team
op 7'31"
Huub Artz
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
DNF
Jens Bassa
DNF
Loïc Bettendorff
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
DNF
Leon Eduard Brescher
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF
Joost Brinkman
Development Team DSM - Firmenich
DNF
Maxime De Poorter
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Robbe Dhondt
Development Team DSM - Firmenich
DNF
Timothy Dupont
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Jelle Harteel
Lotto Dstny Development Team
DNF
Colin Heiderscheid
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
DNF
Mathieu Kockelmann
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF
Lorenzo Ursella
Development Team DSM - Firmenich
DNF
Jordi van Loon
DNF
Noah Vandenbranden
Team Flanders - Baloise
DNF
Thijs de Lange
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst