En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Porec Trophy LADIES
Uitslag
1
Yanina Kuskova
Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
3u05'18"
2
Lara Gillespie
UAE Development Team
op 1"
3
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana Scott
z.t
4
Antri Christoforou
Human Powered Health
z.t
5
Elisa De Vallier
z.t
6
Katarzyna Wilkos
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
z.t
7
Karolina Perekitko
Team Groupe Abadie
z.t
8
Olga Zabelinskaya
Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
op 3"
9
Tjaša Sušnik
BTC City Ljubljana Scott
op 6"
10
Nikol Plosaj
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
z.t
11
Olga Wankiewicz
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
op 8"
12
Gaia Segato
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
13
Gabriela Bártová
z.t
14
Nafosat Kozieva
Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
z.t
15
Nikola Bajgerova
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
z.t
16
Nicole Hartychová
z.t
17
Barbora Němcová
op 14"
18
Monika Brzezna
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
z.t
19
Elisabeth Ebras
UAE Development Team
z.t
20
Leonie Laubig
Team Groupe Abadie
z.t
21
Margarita Misyurina
Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
op 18"
22
Nela Slaniková
z.t
23
Sevinch Yuldasheva
op 28"
24
Aikaterini Eleftheriadou
op 29"
25
Martina Silvestri
z.t
26
Virginia Bortoli
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
27
Tamara Szalinska
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
z.t
28
Chiara Reghini
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
29
Giulia Vallotto
z.t
30
Sara Fiorin
UAE Development Team
z.t
31
Emma Redaelli
UAE Development Team
z.t
32
Ilona Feytou
Team Groupe Abadie
z.t
33
Sofiya Karimova
Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team
z.t
34
Špela Colnar
BTC City Ljubljana Scott
op 38"
35
Nina Pugelj
BTC City Ljubljana Scott
op 39"
36
Beatrice Caudera
UAE Development Team
op 55"
37
Noemie Daumas
Team Groupe Abadie
op 58"
Glykeria Angelaki
DNF
Veronika Bartoniková
DNF
Alice Brugnera
DNF
Andreani Chatzigeorgiou
DNF
Elena Contarin
DNF
Sara Dalla Valle
DNF
Pija Galof
BTC City Ljubljana Scott
DNF
Constantina Georgiou
DNF
Vasiliki Kokkali
DNF
Eleni Koukouma
DNF
Vanessa Michieletto
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Lydia Moutsiou
DNF
Ema Pirs
BTC City Ljubljana Scott
DNF
Hanka Runtová
DNF
Gaia Tormena
UAE Development Team
DNF
2024
2023
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst