En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amgen Tour of California
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
17/05
Stockton
Elk Grove Village
176 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
4u04'34"
2
Caleb Ewan
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
3
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
4
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
5
John Murphy
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
6
Sean Bennett
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
7
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
8
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
9
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
10
Travis McCabe
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
11
Ian Garrison
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
12
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
13
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
14
Miguel Bryon
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
15
Brandon McNulty
Rally Cycling
z.t
16
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
17
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
18
Daniel McLay
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
19
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
20
Neilson Powless
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
21
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
22
Gavin Mannion
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
23
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
24
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
z.t
25
Ruben Guerreiro
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
26
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
27
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
28
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
29
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
30
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
31
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
32
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
33
Patrick Bevin
BMC Racing Team
z.t
34
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
35
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
z.t
36
William Barta
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
37
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
38
Floris De Tier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
39
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
40
Maarten Wynants
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
41
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
42
Robin Carpenter
Rally Cycling
z.t
43
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
44
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
45
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
46
Serghei Tvetcov
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
47
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
48
Michal Kolar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
49
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
50
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
51
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
52
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
53
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
54
Pavel Sivakov
Team Sky
z.t
55
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
56
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
57
Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
z.t
58
Anasse Ait El Abdia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
59
Alex Howes
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
60
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
z.t
61
Andrei Krasilnikau
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
62
Yousef Mirza Banihammad
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
63
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
64
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
65
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
66
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
67
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Quick Step Floors
z.t
68
Lachlan Norris
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
69
Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
70
Evan Huffman
Rally Cycling
z.t
71
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
op 23"
72
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
73
Danny Pate
Rally Cycling
z.t
74
Kasper Asgreen
Quick Step Floors
op 27"
75
Roger Kluge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
76
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 33"
77
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 49"
78
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
79
Taylor Phinney
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 52"
80
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 57"
81
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
op 59"
82
Mikkel Bjerg
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 1'00"
83
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'02"
84
Fabian Lienhard
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
op 1'09"
85
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
86
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 0"
87
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'26"
88
Marcel Kittel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
89
Tanner Putt
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
90
Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'45"
91
Logan Owen
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 2'02"
92
Lawson Craddock
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
93
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
op 2'09"
94
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Quick Step Floors
z.t
95
Sepp Kuss
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
96
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 2'51"
97
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
op 4'18"
98
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
op 4'20"
99
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
z.t
100
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
z.t
101
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
102
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
103
Tyler Magner
Rally Cycling
z.t
104
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
op 5'04"
105
Taylor Eisenhart
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
op 5'06"
106
Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
op 6'17"
107
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
op 6'58"
108
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
z.t
109
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
110
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
111
Michael Rice
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 7'25"
112
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
113
Ruben Companioni
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
114
Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
115
Lachlan David Morton
Team Dimension Data
z.t
Jasper Philipsen
Hagens Berman Axeon
DNF
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst