En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amgen Tour of California
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
19/05
San Francisco
Santa Rosa
130.4 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
3u04'07"
2
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
3
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
4
Gianni Meersman
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
5
Ken Hanson
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
6
Thor Hushovd
BMC Racing Team
z.t
7
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
8
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
10
Matthew Brammeier
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Jasper Stuyven
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
13
Frank Kevin Pipp
Bissel Cycling
z.t
14
Jeremy Vennell
Bissel Cycling
z.t
15
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
16
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
17
Philip Deignan
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
z.t
19
Luis Alberto Romero Amarán
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
20
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
21
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
22
Michael Rogers
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
23
Zakkari Dempster
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
24
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
25
Francisco Mancebo Perez
5 Hour Energy
z.t
26
Chad Haga
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
27
Laurent Didier
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
28
Lawson Craddock
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
29
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
30
Paul Voss
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
31
Robert Sweeting
5 Hour Energy
z.t
32
Marc de Maar
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
33
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
34
Oliver Zaugg
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
35
Boy van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
38
Thomas Soladay
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
39
Bob Jungels
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
40
Carter Jones
Bissel Cycling
z.t
41
Chad Beyer
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Matthew Busche
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
43
Scott Zwizanski
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
44
Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
45
Jens Voigt
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
46
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
47
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
48
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
49
Lucas Euser
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
50
Andy Schleck
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
51
Gavin Mannion
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
52
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
z.t
53
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
54
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
55
Alexander Candelario
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 14"
56
Wesley Sulzberger
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 16"
57
Max Jenkins
5 Hour Energy
z.t
58
Wesley Kreder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
James Stemper
5 Hour Energy
op 19"
60
Nathaniel English
5 Hour Energy
z.t
61
Brian Bach Vandborg
Cannondale
z.t
62
Tyler Wren
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
63
Gregor Gazvoda
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
65
Aldo Ino Ilesic
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 25"
66
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
67
Marco Pinotti
BMC Racing Team
op 27"
68
Christopher Butler
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
69
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
70
Edward King
Cannondale
z.t
71
Tanner Putt
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
72
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
z.t
73
James Driscoll
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
74
Jesse Anthony
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
75
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Cannondale
z.t
76
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
77
Michael Torckler
Bissel Cycling
z.t
78
David Williams
5 Hour Energy
z.t
79
Timothy Duggan
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
80
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
z.t
81
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
82
Shawn Milne
5 Hour Energy
z.t
83
Jay McCarthy
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
84
Ryan Eastman
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
85
James Oram
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
86
Christopher Baldwin
Bissel Cycling
z.t
87
Caleb Fairly
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
88
Jonathan Patrick McCarty
Bissel Cycling
z.t
89
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 36"
90
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 39"
91
Travis Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 47"
92
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
93
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
op 50"
94
Jeffry Louder
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
95
Jacob Rathe
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
96
Rohan Dennis
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'01"
97
Carson Miller
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 1'04"
98
Bobbie Traksel
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 1'20"
99
John Murphy
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
100
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Team Netapp - Endura
op 1'22"
101
Marsh Cooper
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 1'25"
102
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 1'28"
103
Nathan Brown
Bontrager Cycling Team
op 1'52"
104
Kin San Wu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 2'00"
105
Ryan Roth
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
106
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp - Endura
op 2'02"
107
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 2'33"
108
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
109
Jason McCartney
Bissel Cycling
op 2'43"
110
Antoine Duchesne
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
111
Lachlan David Morton
Garmin - Sharp
op 2'45"
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst