En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Toi Toi Cup - Slany
Uitslag
1
Philipp Walsleben
Beobank - Corendon
57'21"
2
Adam Toupalik
Beobank - Corendon
op 5"
3
David van der Poel
Beobank - Corendon
op 8"
4
Tomas Paprstka
Expres CZ-Scott Team Kolin
op 11"
5
Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 42"
6
Marek Konwa
Volkswagen Samochody Uzytkowe
op 53"
7
Jan Nesvadba
Expres CZ-Scott Team Kolin
op 1'27"
8
Yorben Van Tichelt
ERA - Circus
op 1'54"
9
Martin Bína
op 1'59"
10
Stijn Caluwe
Beobank - Corendon
op 2'00"
11
Emil Hekele
op 2'01"
12
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 2'21"
13
Thijs van Amerongen
Destil - ZZPR.nl
op 2'52"
14
Jan Skarnitzl
Sram Mitas Trek
op 3'08"
15
Ondrej Glajza
op 3'21"
16
Jan Rajchart
op 3'28"
17
Jan Vastl
op 3'37"
18
Ondrej Bambula
CEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
op 4'07"
19
Michal Malík
op 4'29"
20
David Honzak
op 4'41"
21
Jonas Brezina
op 4'57"
22
Jakub Sulc
op 5'03"
23
Jan Gavenda
op 5'10"
24
Jan Novak
CEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
op 5'46"
25
Frederik Hähnel
LKT Team Brandenburg
op 5'58"
26
Maximilian Mobis
op 6'10"
27
Tomas Bakus
CEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
op 6'20"
28
Matej Lasak
op 6'38"
29
David Jary
op 6'45"
30
Grzegorz Grabarek
op 6'53"
31
Václav Metlicka
op 7'01"
32
Vladislav Karasek
op 7'08"
33
Patryk Kostecki
Domin Sport
op 7'28"
34
Michal Benda
op 7'55"
35
Martin Stosek
op 8'15"
36
Jiri Stepanik
op 0"
37
Lukáš Batora
z.t
38
Vojtech Voznicka
z.t
39
Matej Syrovatka
z.t
40
Tomas Podrazil
z.t
41
Dominik Hager
z.t
42
Johannes Hörschläger
z.t
43
Radek Koblic
CEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
z.t
44
Hynek Palicka
z.t
45
David Hladi
z.t
46
Marek HejtmÁnek
z.t
47
Petr Brezina
z.t
48
Jan Kresta
z.t
49
Jirí Slegl
z.t
50
Martin Pliml
z.t
51
Radim Mat?jka
z.t
52
Matthias Heitzinger
z.t
53
Tomáš Havelka
z.t
54
Gabriel Mayans
z.t
55
Václav Svatos
z.t
56
Josef Jelinek
Sram Mitas Trek
z.t
57
Zbynek Holubovsky
z.t
Lukas Kunt
DNF
Lubomir Petrus
DNF
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2000
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst