En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
GP Nobili Rubinetterie - Coppa Citta di Stresa
Uitslag
1
Elia Viviani
Liquigas - Cannondale
3u37'58"
2
Danilo Napolitano
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
3
Bernardo Riccio
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
z.t
4
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
z.t
5
Pierpaolo De Negri
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
6
Takashi Miyazawa
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
7
Jacopo Guarnieri
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
8
Daniele Colli
Geox - TMC
z.t
9
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
10
Stefan Schumacher
Miche
z.t
11
Jure Kocjan
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
12
Manuel Belletti
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
13
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
14
René Weissinger
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
15
Kamil Zielinski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
16
Gianluca Maggiore
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
z.t
17
Volodymyr Kogut
Amore & Vita
z.t
18
Matic Strgar
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
19
Omar Sottocornola
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
20
Andrew Pinfold
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
21
Luca Barla
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
22
Giorgio Brambilla
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
z.t
23
Martial Ricci-Poggi
Wit
z.t
24
Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
25
Samuel Horstmann
Price Your Bike
z.t
26
Daniele Callegarin
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
27
Fabio Taborre
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
28
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
z.t
29
Aleksey Tsatevich
Itera-Katusha
z.t
30
Fausto Fognini
Wit
z.t
31
Blaz Bonca
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
32
Jasmin Becirovic
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
33
Giuseppe De Maria
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
z.t
34
Emanuele Vona
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
35
Enrico Montanari
Wit
z.t
36
Aldo Ino Ilesic
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
37
Patrik Moren
Amore & Vita
z.t
38
Christian Meier
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
39
Francesco Di Paolo
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
40
Juan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez
Wit
z.t
41
Vitaliy Buts
Lampre - ISD
z.t
42
Joël Eglin
Price Your Bike
z.t
43
Stefan Poll
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
44
Niv Libner
Amore & Vita
z.t
45
Tomasz Smoleñ
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
46
Lukas Kalt
Price Your Bike
z.t
47
Francesco Ginanni
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
48
Andrea Piechele
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
49
Daniel Henggeler
Price Your Bike
z.t
50
Fabio Felline
Geox - TMC
z.t
51
Darko Blazevic
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
52
Bernhard Oberholzer
Price Your Bike
z.t
53
Pedro Merino Criado
Miche
z.t
54
Valeriy Kobzarenko
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
55
Walter Gaston Trillini
ORA Hotels Carrera
z.t
56
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
57
Marco Frapporti
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
58
Mauro Abel Richeze
ORA Hotels Carrera
z.t
59
Gianluca Randazzo
Miche
z.t
60
Slawomir Kohut
Miche
z.t
61
Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
62
Mariano Giallorenzo
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
63
Dmitry Ignatyev
Itera-Katusha
z.t
64
Anton Kaniuk
Amore & Vita
z.t
65
Claudio Corioni
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
66
Elias Schmäh
Price Your Bike
z.t
67
Dominik Brändle
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
68
Leonardo Pinizzotto
Miche
z.t
69
Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
z.t
70
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Geox - TMC
z.t
71
Lukasz Bodnar
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
72
Edoardo Girardi
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
z.t
73
Alessandro Bertolini
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
74
Cameron Wurf
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
75
Reto Hollenstein
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
76
Alessandro Bazzana
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
77
Leonid Krasnov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
78
Paolo Bailetti
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
z.t
79
Davide Cimolai
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
80
Alberto Di Lorenzo
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
81
Davide Rebellin
Miche
z.t
82
Ryohei Komori
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
z.t
83
Oleksandr Kvachuk
Lampre - ISD
z.t
84
Manuele Mori
Lampre - ISD
z.t
85
Tomas Alberio
Geox - TMC
z.t
86
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
87
Noe Gianetti
Geox - TMC
z.t
88
Ermanno Capelli
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
89
Kajetan Fricke
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
90
Ruggero Marzoli
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
91
Rubens Bertogliati
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
92
Marco Corti
Geox - TMC
z.t
93
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
94
Diego Caccia
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
95
Otavio Didier Bulgarelli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
96
Alessandro Donati (1)
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
97
Juraj Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
98
Michele Napoli
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
99
Henry Frusto
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
z.t
100
Matteo Fedi
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
z.t
101
Luca Mazzanti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
102
Yonathan Monsalve
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
103
Federico Canuti
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
104
Pawel Charucki
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
105
Laszlo Bodrogi
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
106
Mauro Finetto
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
107
Emanuele Bindi
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
108
Kristian Engen Forbord
Amore & Vita
z.t
109
Junya Sano
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
z.t
110
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
111
Enrico Magazzini
Lampre - ISD
z.t
112
Stefano Pirazzi
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
113
Giampaolo Cheula
Geox - TMC
z.t
114
Alessandro Bisolti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
115
Mikhail Antonov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
116
Alexandr Prishpetnyy
Itera-Katusha
z.t
117
Stoen Bersven
Amore & Vita
z.t
118
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
119
Andrei Solomennikov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
120
Frederico Rocchetti
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
z.t
121
Simone Boifava
ORA Hotels Carrera
z.t
122
Alessandro Malaguti
ORA Hotels Carrera
z.t
123
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
124
Roberto Cesaro
Miche
z.t
125
Simone Stortoni
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
126
Alan Marangoni
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
127
Domenico Pozzovivo
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
128
Rafaa Chtioui
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
129
Daniele Ratto
Geox - TMC
z.t
130
Tomasz Marczynski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
131
Alexander Zdanov
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
z.t
132
Charles Wegelius
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
133
Kohei Uchima
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
z.t
134
Gianluca Brambilla
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
135
Simone Ponzi
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
136
Aristide Ratti
Wit
z.t
137
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre - ISD
z.t
138
Walter Proch
ORA Hotels Carrera
z.t
139
Marco Marzano
Lampre - ISD
z.t
140
Krzysztof Szczawinski
Miche
z.t
141
Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez
Wit
z.t
142
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst