En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Benelux Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
04/09
Ottignies
Houffalize
207.6 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
4u55'27"
2
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
op 42"
3
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
4
Tiesj Benoot
Team DSM
z.t
5
Victor Campenaerts
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
6
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
7
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
8
Tom Dumoulin
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
9
Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
op 1'02"
10
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
11
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
12
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
13
Gianni Moscon
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
14
Davide Villella
Movistar Team
z.t
15
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
16
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
17
Logan Owen
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
18
Samuele Battistella
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
19
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
20
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
z.t
21
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
22
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
23
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
op 2'00"
24
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2'17"
25
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
26
Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
27
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
28
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
29
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
30
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'21"
31
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'23"
32
Hugo Houle
Astana - Premier Tech
op 2'32"
33
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 6'36"
34
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
35
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
36
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
37
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
38
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
39
Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
40
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
z.t
41
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
42
Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
43
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
44
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
45
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
z.t
46
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
47
Matteo Sobrero
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
48
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
49
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
50
Timo Roosen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
51
Michal Golas
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
52
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
53
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
54
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
op 13'54"
55
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
56
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - Nippo
op 14'02"
57
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
58
Olav Kooij
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
59
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
z.t
60
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
61
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
62
Jasha Sütterlin
Team DSM
z.t
63
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
64
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
65
Daniel Arroyave Canas
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
66
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
67
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
68
Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
69
Leonardo Basso
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
70
Milan Menten
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
71
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
72
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
73
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
74
Callum Scotson
Team BikeExchange
z.t
75
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
76
Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
z.t
77
Laurenz Rex
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
78
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
79
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 14'14"
80
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
op 14'19"
81
Timothy Dupont
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 16'39"
82
Charlie Quarterman
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
83
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
84
Barnabas Peak
Team BikeExchange
z.t
85
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
86
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
z.t
87
Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
88
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
89
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
90
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
91
Anthony Jullien
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
92
Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange
z.t
93
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
94
Gijs Van Hoecke
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
95
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
96
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
97
Finn Fisher-Black
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
98
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
99
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
100
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
z.t
101
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Cofidis
z.t
102
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
103
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
104
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
105
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
z.t
106
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
107
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
108
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
109
Jos van Emden
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
110
Edoardo Affini
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
111
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
op 20'12"
112
Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
113
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
114
Dylan Groenewegen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
115
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
116
Fumiyuki Beppu
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
117
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
118
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
119
Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
120
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
z.t
121
Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
122
Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
123
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
124
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Cofidis
z.t
125
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
126
Cees Bol
Team DSM
z.t
127
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
128
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
129
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
z.t
130
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
131
Harry Tanfield
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 24'20"
132
Ludwig De Winter
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
Sam Bewley
Team BikeExchange
DNF
Rune Herregodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
DNF
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
DNF
Lasse Norman Hansen
Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Sean De Bie
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst