En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Benelux Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
30/08
Surhuisterveen
Dokkum
169.6 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
3u32'20"
2
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
3
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
4
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
5
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
6
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
7
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
8
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
9
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
10
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
11
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
z.t
12
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
z.t
13
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
14
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
15
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
16
Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
z.t
17
Victor Campenaerts
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
18
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
19
Cees Bol
Team DSM
z.t
20
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
21
Tiesj Benoot
Team DSM
z.t
22
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
23
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
24
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
25
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
z.t
26
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
27
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
28
Logan Owen
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
29
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
30
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
31
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
32
Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
33
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
34
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 57"
35
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
z.t
36
Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
37
Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
38
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
39
Milan Menten
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
40
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
41
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
z.t
42
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
43
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
44
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
45
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
46
Barnabas Peak
Team BikeExchange
z.t
47
Timo Roosen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
48
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
49
Laurenz Rex
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
50
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
51
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
52
Tom Dumoulin
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
53
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
54
Olav Kooij
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
55
Julien Duval
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
56
Gianni Moscon
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
57
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
58
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
59
Anthony Jullien
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
60
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
61
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
62
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
63
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
64
Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
65
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
66
Edoardo Affini
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
67
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
68
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
69
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
70
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
71
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
72
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
73
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
74
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
75
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
z.t
76
Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange
z.t
77
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
78
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
79
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
80
Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
81
Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
z.t
82
Sean De Bie
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
83
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
84
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
85
Jos van Emden
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
86
Michal Golas
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
87
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
88
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
89
Gijs Van Hoecke
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
90
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
91
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
z.t
92
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
z.t
93
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
94
Mitchell Docker
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
95
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
96
Leonardo Basso
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
97
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
z.t
98
Dylan Groenewegen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
99
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
100
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana - Premier Tech
op 1'51"
101
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Cofidis
z.t
102
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
103
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Cofidis
z.t
104
Timothy Dupont
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
105
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
106
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
op 2'19"
107
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
108
Daniel Arroyave Canas
EF Education - Nippo
op 2'26"
109
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
110
Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'08"
111
Sebastian Mora Vedri
Movistar Team
op 3'24"
112
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'39"
113
Sam Bewley
Team BikeExchange
op 5'47"
114
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
115
Rune Herregodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
116
Charlie Quarterman
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
117
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
z.t
118
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
119
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
120
Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
121
Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
122
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
123
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
124
Callum Scotson
Team BikeExchange
z.t
125
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
126
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
127
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
128
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
129
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
z.t
130
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
131
Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
132
Finn Fisher-Black
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
133
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
134
Matteo Sobrero
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
135
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
136
Davide Villella
Movistar Team
z.t
137
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
138
Fumiyuki Beppu
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
139
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
140
Hugo Houle
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
141
Samuele Battistella
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
142
Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
143
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
z.t
144
Lasse Norman Hansen
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 13'50"
145
Harry Tanfield
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
146
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
147
Jasha Sütterlin
Team DSM
z.t
148
Ludwig De Winter
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
149
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
150
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
z.t
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana - Premier Tech
DNF
Fabio Felline
Astana - Premier Tech
DNS
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst