En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Binck Bank Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
03/10
Ottignies
Geraardsbergen
185 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
1
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
4u07'39"
2
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4"
3
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
4
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
5
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 8"
6
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
op 47"
7
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 50"
8
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrain - McLaren
op 1'08"
9
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'12"
10
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
11
Andrea Pasqualon
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
12
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'14"
13
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
14
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
z.t
15
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'17"
16
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
17
Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
18
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'21"
19
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
20
Owain Doull
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'25"
21
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
z.t
22
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
23
Nils Politt
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1'28"
24
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal WB
z.t
25
Jasha Sütterlin
Team Sunweb
z.t
26
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'34"
27
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
op 1'44"
28
Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 1'48"
29
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'49"
30
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
31
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
32
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
z.t
33
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
34
Cedric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'53"
35
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
36
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
z.t
37
Julien Vermote
Cofidis
z.t
38
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
39
Max Walscheid
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
40
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
41
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
42
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
43
Danny van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
44
Nikolas Maes
Lotto Soudal
z.t
45
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
46
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Stefan Bissegger
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
48
Brandon Rivera
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'00"
49
Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'03"
50
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'04"
51
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
52
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 2'05"
53
Dries Van Gestel
Total Direct Energie
op 2'07"
54
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'13"
55
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
56
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Pro Cycling
op 2'18"
57
Aimé Degendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 2'22"
58
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
59
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'32"
60
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Pro Cycling
op 2'40"
61
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3'23"
62
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 5'29"
63
Christian Knees
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
64
Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
65
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
z.t
66
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
67
Brian van Goethem
Lotto Soudal
op 5'38"
68
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'33"
69
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
op 8'43"
70
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
71
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 8'50"
72
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
73
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
op 9'01"
74
Nils Eekhoff
Team Sunweb
op 11'12"
75
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
76
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
77
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
78
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
79
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
80
Rasmus Tiller
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
81
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
op 11'16"
82
Jonas Rutsch
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
83
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
84
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal WB
z.t
85
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
86
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
87
Julius van den Berg
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
88
Leonardo Basso
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 11'19"
89
Alexander Konychev
Mitchelton - Scott
op 12'05"
90
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
91
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
92
Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 12'19"
93
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
op 12'23"
94
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
DNF
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Mark Cavendish
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Alberto Dainese
Team Sunweb
DNF
Nickolas Dlamini
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Itmar Einhorn
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Kaden Groves
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
DNF
Wesley Kreder
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Christopher Lawless
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Lorrenzo Manzin
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
DNF
Davide Martinelli
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
DNF
Travis McCabe
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
DNF
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Aksel Nommela
Bingoal WB
DNF
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
DNF
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Logan Owen
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal WB
DNF
Charlie Quarterman
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Mihkel Raim
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
DNF
Martin Salmon
Team Sunweb
DNF
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Tom Scully
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Joel Suter
Bingoal WB
DNF
Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal WB
DNF
Jay Robert Thomson
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
DNF
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Jelle Wallays
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Sean De Bie
Bingoal WB
DNF
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
DNF
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain - McLaren
DNS
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst