En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Binck Bank Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
29/09
Blankenberge
Ardooie
151.7 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
2u59'26"
2
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
3
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
4
Danny van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
5
Stefan Bissegger
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
6
Alberto Dainese
Team Sunweb
z.t
7
Nils Eekhoff
Team Sunweb
z.t
8
Lorrenzo Manzin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
9
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
10
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
11
Max Walscheid
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
13
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
14
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
z.t
15
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
16
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
17
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
z.t
18
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
19
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
20
Itmar Einhorn
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
21
Aksel Nommela
Bingoal WB
z.t
22
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
23
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
z.t
24
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
25
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
26
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
27
Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
28
Mark Cavendish
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
29
Owain Doull
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
30
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
31
Andrea Pasqualon
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
32
Christopher Lawless
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
33
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
34
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
35
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
36
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
38
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
39
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
40
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
41
Nikolas Maes
Lotto Soudal
z.t
42
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
43
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
z.t
44
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
45
Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
46
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
47
Davide Martinelli
Astana Pro Team
z.t
48
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
49
Wesley Kreder
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
50
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
51
Nils Politt
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 36"
52
Cedric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
53
Jonas Rutsch
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
54
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
55
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
56
Mihkel Raim
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 38"
57
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
op 40"
58
Sean De Bie
Bingoal WB
op 44"
59
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 45"
60
Jasha Sütterlin
Team Sunweb
op 48"
61
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
62
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
op 50"
63
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
op 52"
64
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
65
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
z.t
66
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
67
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
68
Christian Knees
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
69
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
70
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal WB
z.t
71
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
z.t
72
Travis McCabe
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
73
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
z.t
74
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'04"
75
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'05"
76
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'09"
77
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
78
Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal WB
z.t
79
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
80
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
81
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
82
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
83
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
84
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
85
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
86
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
87
Jelle Wallays
Lotto Soudal
op 1'42"
88
Joel Suter
Bingoal WB
z.t
89
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
z.t
90
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
91
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
92
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
93
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
94
Dries Van Gestel
Total Direct Energie
z.t
95
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
96
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
97
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
z.t
98
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
99
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
100
Martin Salmon
Team Sunweb
z.t
101
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
102
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
103
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
104
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
105
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal WB
z.t
106
Brian van Goethem
Lotto Soudal
z.t
107
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
z.t
108
Charlie Quarterman
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
109
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
110
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'25"
111
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
112
Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
113
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
114
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
op 3'10"
115
Alfred Wright
Bahrain - McLaren
op 3'48"
116
Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
117
Julien Vermote
Cofidis
z.t
118
Brandon Rivera
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
119
Timothy Dupont
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
120
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
121
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 4'03"
122
Julius van den Berg
EF Pro Cycling
op 4'38"
123
Logan Owen
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
124
Tom Scully
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
125
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
126
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
127
Nickolas Dlamini
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 4'45"
128
Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
129
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'51"
130
Jay Robert Thomson
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 4'54"
131
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'56"
132
Rasmus Tiller
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 5'10"
133
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
op 5'24"
134
Alexander Konychev
Mitchelton - Scott
op 5'27"
135
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
136
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
z.t
137
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
138
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
139
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
140
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
141
Leonardo Basso
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
142
Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal WB
op 5'30"
143
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
op 5'31"
144
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
145
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 5'35"
146
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
z.t
147
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'47"
148
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 7'14"
149
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
z.t
150
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
151
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
152
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
153
Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
154
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
155
Kaden Groves
Mitchelton - Scott
op 9'44"
156
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 9'48"
157
Aimé Degendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
158
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
z.t
159
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
160
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
161
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Astana Pro Team
z.t
162
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst