En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Binck Bank Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
03/10
Ottignies
Geraardsbergen
185 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
1
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
10u43'08"
2
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 8"
3
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 23"
4
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'16"
5
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'21"
6
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - McLaren
op 1'42"
7
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'45"
8
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'49"
9
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
op 1'59"
10
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
op 2'02"
11
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'06"
12
Stefan Bissegger
EF Pro Cycling
op 2'09"
13
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'14"
14
Owain Doull
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'15"
15
Andrea Pasqualon
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 2'16"
16
Max Walscheid
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 2'23"
17
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'25"
18
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
op 2'30"
19
Nils Politt
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2'36"
20
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
op 2'37"
21
Jasha Sütterlin
Team Sunweb
op 2'42"
22
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
op 2'43"
23
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'55"
24
Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
25
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrain - McLaren
op 2'57"
26
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'58"
27
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
op 3'02"
28
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'05"
29
Nikolas Maes
Lotto Soudal
op 3'15"
30
Danny van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 3'17"
31
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 3'28"
32
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Pro Cycling
op 3'29"
33
Cedric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'33"
34
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
35
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
op 3'37"
36
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 3'39"
37
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'49"
38
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
op 3'54"
39
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
op 3'57"
40
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'11"
41
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Pro Cycling
op 4'13"
42
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
op 4'21"
43
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
op 4'39"
44
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4'43"
45
Dries Van Gestel
Total Direct Energie
op 5'05"
46
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5'19"
47
Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 5'55"
48
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 6'18"
49
Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
op 6'43"
50
Julien Vermote
Cofidis
op 6'49"
51
Brandon Rivera
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 6'51"
52
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal WB
op 7'23"
53
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 7'31"
54
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
op 7'37"
55
Christian Knees
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 8'00"
56
Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 8'04"
57
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
op 8'06"
58
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 8'13"
59
Brian van Goethem
Lotto Soudal
op 8'17"
60
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
op 8'21"
61
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 8'22"
62
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
op 8'26"
63
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 8'51"
64
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9'31"
65
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10'34"
66
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
op 10'37"
67
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
op 10'55"
68
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
op 11'22"
69
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 11'51"
70
Nils Eekhoff
Team Sunweb
op 11'53"
71
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 12'14"
72
Jonas Rutsch
EF Pro Cycling
op 12'37"
73
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
op 13'01"
74
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 13'09"
75
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal WB
op 13'15"
76
Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 13'16"
77
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
78
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 13'23"
79
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 14'01"
80
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
op 14'37"
81
Aimé Degendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 15'20"
82
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 15'31"
83
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 15'40"
84
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 16'14"
85
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 16'42"
86
Julius van den Berg
EF Pro Cycling
op 17'19"
87
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
op 17'36"
88
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
op 17'46"
89
Leonardo Basso
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 18'15"
90
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
op 18'42"
91
Alexander Konychev
Mitchelton - Scott
op 18'55"
92
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 19'43"
93
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 20'58"
94
Rasmus Tiller
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 20'59"
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
DNF
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Mark Cavendish
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Alberto Dainese
Team Sunweb
DNF
Nickolas Dlamini
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Itmar Einhorn
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Kaden Groves
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
DNF
Wesley Kreder
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Christopher Lawless
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Lorrenzo Manzin
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
DNF
Davide Martinelli
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
DNF
Travis McCabe
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
DNF
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Aksel Nommela
Bingoal WB
DNF
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
DNF
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Logan Owen
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal WB
DNF
Charlie Quarterman
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Mihkel Raim
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
DNF
Martin Salmon
Team Sunweb
DNF
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Tom Scully
EF Pro Cycling
DNF
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain - McLaren
DNF
Joel Suter
Bingoal WB
DNF
Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal WB
DNF
Jay Robert Thomson
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
DNF
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Jelle Wallays
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Sean De Bie
Bingoal WB
DNF
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
DNF
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain - McLaren
DNS
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst