En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Binck Bank Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
17/08
Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
Lanaken
209.2 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
4u39'50"
2
Julius van den Berg
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
3
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
4
Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 29"
5
Caleb Ewan
Mitchelton - Scott
op 33"
6
Matteo Pelucchi
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
7
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step Floors
z.t
8
Tom Devriendt
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
9
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
10
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
11
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
z.t
12
Timothy Dupont
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
13
Marcel Kittel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
14
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Sky
z.t
15
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
16
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
17
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
18
Rudy Barbier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
19
Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
20
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
21
Riccardo Minali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
22
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
23
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
24
Kevyn Ista
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
25
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
26
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
27
Daniel Hoelgaard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
28
Taco van der Hoorn
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
29
Zico Waeytens
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
30
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
31
Lukas Spengler
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
32
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
33
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
34
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
35
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
36
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
37
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
38
Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
39
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
40
Matti Breschel
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
41
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
42
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
43
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
44
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
45
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
46
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
47
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
48
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
49
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
50
Alex Kirsch
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
51
Xandro Meurisse
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
52
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
53
Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
z.t
54
Sean De Bie
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
55
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
z.t
56
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
57
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
58
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
59
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
z.t
60
Tom Van Asbroeck
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
61
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
62
Sebastian Langeveld
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
63
Senne Leysen
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
64
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
65
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
66
Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
67
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
68
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
69
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
70
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
z.t
71
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
72
Gijs Van Hoecke
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
73
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
74
Leonardo Basso
Team Sky
z.t
75
Tom Scully
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
76
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
77
Nuno Bico Matos
Movistar Team
z.t
78
Ruben Guerreiro
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
79
Miles Scotson
BMC Racing Team
z.t
80
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
81
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
z.t
82
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
83
Maxime Vantomme
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
84
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
85
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
86
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
87
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
88
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
89
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
90
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
91
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
92
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
93
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
94
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
z.t
95
Maximilian Schachmann
Quick Step Floors
z.t
96
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
z.t
97
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
98
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
99
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
100
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Movistar Team
z.t
101
Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
102
Nick Dougall
Team Dimension Data
z.t
103
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
104
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
105
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
z.t
106
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
107
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
108
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
109
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
110
Aimé Degendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
111
Borut Bozic
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
112
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
113
Oscar Gatto
Astana Pro Team
z.t
114
Stijn Steels
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
115
Roger Kluge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
116
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
117
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
118
Dimitri Peyskens
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
119
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
120
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
121
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
122
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
123
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
124
Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
125
Logan Owen
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
126
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
127
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
128
Kenny Dehaes
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
129
Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
130
Manuele Boaro
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
131
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
op 48"
132
Matthias Brandle
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
133
Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 51"
134
Ludwig De Winter
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
135
Baptiste Planckaert
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
136
Davide Cimolai
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
137
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
138
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
139
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'17"
140
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'55"
141
Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Racing Team
op 3'15"
142
Svein Tuft
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
143
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
op 5'06"
144
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 6'47"
145
Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
146
Ramunas Navardauskas
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
147
Marco Mathis
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 7'28"
148
David Per
Bahrein - Merida
op 8'12"
149
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
op 8'19"
Owain Doull
Team Sky
DNF
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
DNF
Christopher Lawless
Team Sky
DNS
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNS
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst