En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Eneco Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
13/08
Ardooie
Vorst
176.9 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
4u03'34"
2
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
3
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
4
Marko Kump
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
5
Alessandro Petacchi
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
6
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
7
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
z.t
8
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
9
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
z.t
11
Jan Bakelants
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
12
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 5"
13
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
14
Zdenek Stybar
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
15
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
16
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
z.t
17
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Yoann Offredo
FDJ.fr
z.t
20
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
21
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
22
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
z.t
23
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
24
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
25
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
26
Tom Dumoulin
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
27
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
z.t
28
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
29
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
30
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
31
Julian Kern
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
32
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 12"
33
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
34
Maxime Monfort
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
35
Giacomo Nizzolo
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
36
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
37
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
38
Luca Wackermann
Lampre - Merida
z.t
39
Simon Spilak
Katusha
z.t
40
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha
z.t
41
Bob Jungels
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
42
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
z.t
43
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
44
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
45
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
46
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
z.t
48
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
49
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
50
Danny van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
52
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
53
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
54
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
55
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
56
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - Merida
z.t
57
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
58
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
59
Jesse Sergent
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
60
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
z.t
61
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
62
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
63
Moreno Moser
Cannondale
z.t
64
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
65
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
z.t
66
Maciej Paterski
Cannondale
z.t
67
Miguel Minguez Ayala
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
68
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
z.t
69
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
z.t
70
John Degenkolb
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
71
Manuel Belletti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 29"
72
Staf Scheirlinckx
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 31"
73
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
op 35"
74
Roy Curvers
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
75
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
76
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 38"
77
Ioannis Tamouridis
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
78
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
79
Winner Andrew Anacona
Lampre - Merida
z.t
80
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
81
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
82
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
83
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
84
Grégory Rast
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
85
Koen de Kort
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
86
Stefan van Dijk
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
87
Jurgen Van Goolen
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
88
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
89
Eloy Teruel Rovira
Movistar Team
z.t
90
Gabriel Rasch
Sky Procycling
z.t
91
Nick Nuyens
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
92
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
93
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
94
Gregory Habeaux
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
95
James Vanlandschoot
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
96
Francois Parisien
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
97
Luca Dodi
Lampre - Merida
z.t
98
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
99
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
100
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
z.t
101
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
102
Daniele Bennati
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
103
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Cannondale
z.t
104
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
105
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
106
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
107
Tom Veelers
Team Argos - Shimano
op 51"
108
Benjamin Verraes
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 54"
109
Brian Bach Vandborg
Cannondale
op 56"
110
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 59"
111
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
z.t
112
Takashi Miyazawa
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 1'03"
113
David Boucher
FDJ.fr
op 1'06"
114
Dominique Rollin
FDJ.fr
z.t
115
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'10"
116
Frederik Willems
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
117
Alex Rasmussen
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
118
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
119
Davide Viganò
Lampre - Merida
z.t
120
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
121
Sven Vandousselaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
122
Boy van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
123
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'22"
124
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
z.t
125
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
z.t
126
David Lopez Garcia
Sky Procycling
z.t
127
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
z.t
128
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
z.t
129
Stijn Devolder
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
130
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
131
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
z.t
132
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
133
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
134
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
135
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
136
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
op 1'28"
137
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
op 1'43"
138
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
op 1'49"
139
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'52"
140
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'58"
141
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
op 2'04"
142
Mark Renshaw
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 5"
143
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 2'04"
144
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Movistar Team
z.t
145
Albert Timmer
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
146
Danilo Napolitano
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
147
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
148
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 5"
149
Marcel Kittel
Team Argos - Shimano
op 2'39"
150
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'53"
151
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
op 4'38"
152
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Sharp
op 8'54"
153
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
z.t
154
Manuele Boaro
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
155
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
156
Sander Cordeel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
157
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
z.t
158
Maarten Tjallingii
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
159
Jure Kocjan
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
160
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
161
Theo Bos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
162
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
163
Danilo Hondo
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
164
Evan Huffman
Astana Pro Team
z.t
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
DNF
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ.fr
DNF
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
DNS
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
DNS
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst