En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Eneco Tour
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
21/08
Niel
Hasselt
187 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Tom Boonen
Quick Step
3u43'19"
2
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
3
Francesco Chicchi
Liquigas
z.t
4
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
5
Alexey Markov
Team Katusha
z.t
6
Matthew Harley Goss
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
7
Mark Renshaw
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
8
Baden Cooke
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Robert Wagner
Skil - Shimano
z.t
10
Alexandre Usov
Cofidis
z.t
11
Robert Förster
Team Milram
z.t
12
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
z.t
13
Michiel Elijzen
Silence - Lotto
z.t
14
Yukiya Arashiro
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
15
Alexander Serov
Team Katusha
z.t
16
Yauheni Hutarovich
Française des Jeux
z.t
17
Roy Sentjens
Silence - Lotto
z.t
18
Mathew Hayman
Rabobank
z.t
19
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
20
Kristof Goddaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
21
Angelo Furlan
Lampre - NGC
z.t
22
Hervé Duclos-Lassalle
Cofidis
z.t
23
Aurélien Clerc
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
24
Brian Bach Vandborg
Liquigas
z.t
25
Wouter Weylandt
Quick Step
z.t
26
Maxime Vantomme
Team Katusha
z.t
27
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
28
Sébastien Portal
Cofidis
z.t
29
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
z.t
30
Joost Posthuma
Rabobank
z.t
31
Nick Nuyens
Rabobank
z.t
32
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
33
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
34
Vitaliy Buts
Lampre - NGC
z.t
35
Ricardo van der Velde
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
36
Renaud Dion
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
37
Jacopo Guarnieri
Liquigas
z.t
38
Yuriy Krivtsov
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
39
Steven de Jongh
Quick Step
z.t
40
Josep Jufre Pou
Fuji - Servetto
z.t
41
José Angel Gomez Gomez
Fuji - Servetto
z.t
42
Tomas Vaitkus
Astana
z.t
43
Markus Eichler
Team Milram
z.t
44
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas
z.t
45
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step
z.t
46
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Silence - Lotto
z.t
47
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - NGC
z.t
48
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
z.t
49
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
50
Wim De Vocht
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Nikolay Trusov
Team Katusha
z.t
52
Bolat Raimbekov
Astana
z.t
53
Gert Dockx
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
54
Arnaud Coyot
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
55
Reinier Honig
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Aitor Galdos Alonso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
57
Nikolas Maes
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
58
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
59
Rick Flens
Rabobank
z.t
60
Mauro Da Dalto
Lampre - NGC
z.t
61
Arnaud Labbe
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
62
Bradley Wiggins
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
63
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
64
Ben Hermans
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
65
Floris Goesinnen
Skil - Shimano
z.t
66
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
67
Maxime Monfort
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
68
Gatis Smukulis
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
69
Jan Bakelants
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
70
Jurgen Van Goolen
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
71
Michael Rogers
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
72
Simon Spilak
Lampre - NGC
z.t
73
Michal Golas
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
74
Olivier Bonnaire
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
75
Klaas Lodewyck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
76
Mathieu Drujon
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
77
Greg Van Avermaet
Silence - Lotto
z.t
78
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana
z.t
79
Thierry Hupond
Skil - Shimano
z.t
80
Guennadi Mikhailov
Team Katusha
z.t
81
Florent Brard
Cofidis
z.t
82
Alexandr Pliuschin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
83
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Rabobank
z.t
84
Jussi Veikkanen
Française des Jeux
z.t
85
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
86
Aart Vierhouten
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
87
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
88
Thomas De Gendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
89
Laszlo Bodrogi
Team Katusha
z.t
90
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
91
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Liquigas
z.t
92
Frank Høj
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
93
Gerben Löwik
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
94
Sergey Renev
Astana
z.t
95
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman
Fuji - Servetto
z.t
96
Dominic Klemme
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
97
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
98
Jérémy Roy
Française des Jeux
z.t
99
Anthony Geslin
Française des Jeux
z.t
100
Marcin Sapa
Lampre - NGC
z.t
101
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
102
Mikael Cherel
Française des Jeux
z.t
103
Tanel Kangert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
104
Stijn Vandenbergh
Team Katusha
z.t
105
Kenny Dehaes
Silence - Lotto
z.t
106
Steve Morabito
Astana
z.t
107
Johan Vansummeren
Silence - Lotto
z.t
108
Thomas Lövkvist
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
109
Martin Müller
Team Milram
z.t
110
Damien Gaudin
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
111
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
z.t
112
Staf Scheirlinckx
Silence - Lotto
z.t
113
Perrig Quemeneur
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
114
Alex Rasmussen
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
115
Alexandre Blain
Cofidis
z.t
116
Nikita Eskov
Team Katusha
z.t
117
Servais Knaven
Team Milram
z.t
118
Wesley Sulzberger
Française des Jeux
z.t
119
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
120
Christopher Sutton
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
121
Cameron Wurf
Fuji - Servetto
z.t
122
Guillaume Le Floch
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
123
Daniel Oss
Liquigas
z.t
124
Frederik Willems
Liquigas
z.t
125
Fabrice Piemontesi
Fuji - Servetto
z.t
126
Timothy Gudsell
Française des Jeux
z.t
127
Maryan Hary
Cofidis
z.t
128
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
129
Ermanno Capelli
Fuji - Servetto
z.t
130
Svein Tuft
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
131
Jean-Charles Senac
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
132
David Deroo
Skil - Shimano
z.t
133
Romain Villa
Cofidis
z.t
134
Sergio De Lis De Andrés
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
135
Steven Cozza
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
136
Josu Agirre Aseginolaza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
137
Andrey Zeits
Astana
z.t
138
Jurgen Van De Walle
Quick Step
z.t
139
Andrea Tonti
Fuji - Servetto
z.t
140
Huub Duyn
Garmin - Slipstream
op 21"
141
Bobbie Traksel
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 23"
142
Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
143
Gregory Henderson
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
op 31"
144
Tony Martin
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
op 52"
145
Mirco Lorenzetto
Lampre - NGC
op 1'03"
146
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
147
Branislau Samoilau
Quick Step
op 1'18"
148
Addy Engels
Quick Step
z.t
149
Kevin Hulsmans
Quick Step
op 1'21"
150
Albert Timmer
Skil - Shimano
op 1'46"
151
Marco Bandiera
Lampre - NGC
op 3'08"
152
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas
op 3'10"
153
Niki Terpstra
Team Milram
op 3'12"
Grégory Rast
Astana
DNF
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank
DNS
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst