En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Eneco Tour
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
25/08
Amersfoort
Amersfoort
14.3 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
1
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
26u49'40"
2
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step
op 45"
3
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
op 47"
4
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Silence - Lotto
op 58"
5
Maxime Monfort
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
6
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Rabobank
z.t
7
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
8
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
op 1'07"
9
Jan Bakelants
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 1'12"
10
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - NGC
op 1'22"
11
Joost Posthuma
Rabobank
op 1'24"
12
Jurgen Van Goolen
Team Saxo Bank
op 1'25"
13
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Caisse d'Epargne
op 1'34"
14
Laszlo Bodrogi
Team Katusha
op 1'39"
15
Greg Van Avermaet
Silence - Lotto
z.t
16
Nick Nuyens
Rabobank
op 1'41"
17
Michael Rogers
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
op 1'43"
18
Michiel Elijzen
Silence - Lotto
z.t
19
Nikolas Maes
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 1'47"
20
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'48"
21
Tomas Vaitkus
Astana
z.t
22
Frank Høj
Team Saxo Bank
op 1'54"
23
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
op 1'55"
24
Steve Morabito
Astana
op 1'58"
25
Thomas Lövkvist
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
op 2'02"
26
Jérémy Roy
Française des Jeux
op 2'15"
27
Simon Spilak
Lampre - NGC
z.t
28
Roy Sentjens
Silence - Lotto
op 2'22"
29
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
op 2'25"
30
Steven de Jongh
Quick Step
op 2'29"
31
Gerben Löwik
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 2'34"
32
Renaud Dion
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'48"
33
Alexandre Usov
Cofidis
op 2'53"
34
Guennadi Mikhailov
Team Katusha
op 3'18"
35
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Caisse d'Epargne
op 4'19"
36
Yuriy Krivtsov
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'40"
37
Mathieu Drujon
Caisse d'Epargne
op 5'06"
38
Mauro Da Dalto
Lampre - NGC
op 6'03"
39
Tanel Kangert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'36"
40
Marco Bandiera
Lampre - NGC
op 8'41"
41
Anthony Geslin
Française des Jeux
op 8'54"
42
Markus Eichler
Team Milram
op 9'03"
43
Michal Golas
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 9'18"
44
Nikita Eskov
Team Katusha
op 10'01"
45
Frederik Willems
Liquigas
op 11'28"
46
Guillaume Le Floch
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 13'01"
47
José Angel Gomez Gomez
Fuji - Servetto
op 13'03"
48
Johan Vansummeren
Silence - Lotto
op 13'32"
49
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Liquigas
op 20'45"
50
Daniel Oss
Liquigas
op 22'08"
51
Marcin Sapa
Lampre - NGC
op 23'33"
52
Brian Bach Vandborg
Liquigas
op 23'54"
53
Alexandr Pliuschin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 24'00"
54
Gert Dockx
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
op 24'05"
55
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 24'06"
56
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 24'08"
57
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank
op 24'53"
58
Jurgen Van De Walle
Quick Step
op 25'06"
59
Thomas De Gendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 29'19"
60
Maxime Vantomme
Team Katusha
op 29'30"
61
Sergey Renev
Astana
op 30'16"
62
Yukiya Arashiro
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 30'28"
63
David Deroo
Skil - Shimano
op 31'49"
64
Kevin Hulsmans
Quick Step
op 32'15"
65
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
op 32'44"
66
Svein Tuft
Garmin - Slipstream
op 34'07"
67
Maryan Hary
Cofidis
op 34'08"
68
Tony Martin
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
op 34'09"
69
Jacopo Guarnieri
Liquigas
op 34'43"
70
Romain Villa
Cofidis
op 35'05"
71
Andrey Zeits
Astana
op 36'06"
72
Florent Brard
Cofidis
op 36'36"
73
Branislau Samoilau
Quick Step
z.t
74
Aitor Galdos Alonso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 36'56"
75
Robert Förster
Team Milram
op 37'53"
76
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman
Fuji - Servetto
op 39'06"
77
Kristof Goddaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 39'42"
78
Thierry Hupond
Skil - Shimano
op 39'58"
79
Albert Timmer
Skil - Shimano
op 40'26"
80
Christopher Sutton
Garmin - Slipstream
op 41'07"
81
Nikolay Trusov
Team Katusha
op 41'41"
82
Hervé Duclos-Lassalle
Cofidis
op 42'15"
83
Staf Scheirlinckx
Silence - Lotto
op 42'22"
84
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
op 43'03"
85
Mathew Hayman
Rabobank
op 43'32"
86
Jussi Veikkanen
Française des Jeux
op 43'33"
87
Servais Knaven
Team Milram
op 43'41"
88
Sergio De Lis De Andrés
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 43'44"
89
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 44'30"
90
Bolat Raimbekov
Astana
op 44'45"
91
Fabrice Piemontesi
Fuji - Servetto
op 47'47"
92
Yauheni Hutarovich
Française des Jeux
op 49'47"
93
Reinier Honig
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 50'25"
94
Dominic Klemme
Team Saxo Bank
op 50'28"
95
Robert Wagner
Skil - Shimano
op 50'37"
96
Sébastien Portal
Cofidis
op 51'13"
97
Alexey Markov
Team Katusha
op 52'48"
98
Josep Jufre Pou
Fuji - Servetto
op 53'33"
99
Cameron Wurf
Fuji - Servetto
op 53'57"
100
Alex Rasmussen
Team Saxo Bank
op 54'12"
101
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caisse d'Epargne
op 54'22"
102
Vitaliy Buts
Lampre - NGC
op 54'27"
103
Klaas Lodewyck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 54'30"
104
Niki Terpstra
Team Milram
op 56'34"
105
Addy Engels
Quick Step
op 58'13"
106
Jean-Charles Senac
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 58'31"
107
Alexandre Blain
Cofidis
op 59'38"
108
Wim De Vocht
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 59'52"
109
Aart Vierhouten
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 59'53"
110
Alexander Serov
Team Katusha
op 1u00'36"
111
Matthew Harley Goss
Team Saxo Bank
op 1u02'03"
112
Perrig Quemeneur
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 1u02'20"
113
Rick Flens
Rabobank
op 1u02'28"
114
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 1u03'50"
115
Gatis Smukulis
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u03'59"
116
Floris Goesinnen
Skil - Shimano
op 1u04'48"
117
Angelo Furlan
Lampre - NGC
op 1u05'30"
118
Huub Duyn
Garmin - Slipstream
op 1u08'07"
119
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1u08'15"
120
Mark Renshaw
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
op 1u09'19"
121
Josu Agirre Aseginolaza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1u09'59"
122
Ermanno Capelli
Fuji - Servetto
op 1u10'13"
123
Francesco Chicchi
Liquigas
op 1u10'59"
124
Kenny Dehaes
Silence - Lotto
op 1u11'18"
125
Andrea Tonti
Fuji - Servetto
op 1u11'29"
126
Martin Müller
Team Milram
op 1u12'12"
127
Ricardo van der Velde
Garmin - Slipstream
op 1u13'35"
128
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
op 1u13'56"
129
Bobbie Traksel
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 1u15'07"
130
Mirco Lorenzetto
Lampre - NGC
op 1u16'08"
131
Steven Cozza
Garmin - Slipstream
op 1u18'04"
Bradley Wiggins
Garmin - Slipstream
DNF
Olivier Bonnaire
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNS
Baden Cooke
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Slipstream
DNS
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana
DNS
Wouter Weylandt
Quick Step
DNS
Tom Boonen
Quick Step
DNS
Mikael Cherel
Française des Jeux
DNS
Timothy Gudsell
Française des Jeux
DNS
Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas
DNS
Wesley Sulzberger
Française des Jeux
DNS
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas
DNF
Aurélien Clerc
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Arnaud Coyot
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Gregory Henderson
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
DNF
Ben Hermans
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Arnaud Labbe
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Stijn Vandenbergh
Team Katusha
DNF
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Damien Gaudin
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNS
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Grégory Rast
Astana
DNF
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank
DNS
Hilton Clarke
Fuji - Servetto
DNF
Hans Dekkers
Garmin - Slipstream
DNF
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Thomas Fothen
Team Milram
DNF
Andreas Klöden
Astana
DNF
Gorik Gardeyn
Silence - Lotto
DNS
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Caisse d'Epargne
DNS
Yoann Offredo
Française des Jeux
DNS
Sébastien Turgot
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNS
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Wim Stroetinga
Team Milram
DNF
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst