En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Oman
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
12/02
Muscat
Qurayyat
174 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
4u21'07"
2
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Dstny
z.t
3
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
4
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
z.t
5
Mauri Vansevenant
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
6
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 3"
7
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
op 5"
8
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
9
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
10
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
11
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
12
Victor Langellotti
Burgos - BH
z.t
13
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
14
Niklas Eg
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
16
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
17
Lennert Teugels
Bingoal WB
z.t
18
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Dstny
z.t
19
Pelayo Sanchez Mayo
Burgos - BH
z.t
20
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
21
Floris De Tier
Bingoal WB
z.t
22
Cian Uijtdebroeks
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
23
Jan Hirt
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
24
Mario Aparicio Muñoz
Burgos - BH
z.t
25
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
26
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 13"
27
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 15"
28
Axel Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
29
Embret Svestad-Bardseng
Human Powered Health
z.t
30
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
31
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
32
Harrison Wood
Cofidis
z.t
33
Giovanni Carboni
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 18"
34
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
35
Nicolas Edet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
36
Magnus Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
38
Yuma Koishi
Jcl Team Ukyo
op 24"
39
Jordi Lopez Caravaca
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 25"
40
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
41
Masaki Yamamoto
Jcl Team Ukyo
z.t
42
Ben Zwiehoff
Bora - HansGrohe
op 29"
43
Francesco Busatto
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
z.t
44
Fausto Masnada
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
45
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
46
Bart Lemmen
Human Powered Health
op 33"
47
Jesse James Ewart
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 38"
48
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 45"
49
Michel Ries
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
50
Arjen Livyns
Lotto Dstny
op 49"
51
Pablo Castrillo Zapater
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
52
Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
op 52"
53
Andrii Ponomar
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 55"
54
Eduardo Sepulveda
Lotto Dstny
op 1'09"
55
Cériel Desal
Bingoal WB
op 1'14"
56
Johan Meens
Bingoal WB
z.t
57
Atsushi Oka
Jcl Team Ukyo
op 1'17"
58
Jordi Warlop
Soudal - Quick Step Devo Team
op 1'35"
59
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'05"
60
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
61
Florian Lipowitz
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
62
Manuele Boaro
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 2'08"
63
Louis Bendixen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
65
Abner Gonzalez Rivera
Movistar Team
op 2'16"
66
Arne Marit
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 2'18"
67
Max Kanter
Movistar Team
z.t
68
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
z.t
69
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
70
Alejandro Franco Gonzalez
Burgos - BH
z.t
71
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Movistar Team
op 2'38"
72
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 2'40"
73
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
74
Alexis Renard
Cofidis
op 2'57"
75
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
76
Stephen Bassett
Human Powered Health
z.t
77
Wesley Kreder
Cofidis
z.t
78
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Bingoal WB
op 3'04"
79
Tom Paquot
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 3'31"
80
Tord Gudmestad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 3'38"
81
Mundher Al Hsani
op 3'46"
82
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Jcl Team Ukyo
op 3'48"
83
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 4'00"
84
David Dekker
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
85
August Jensen
Human Powered Health
op 4'13"
86
Danny Van Der Tuuk
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 4'16"
87
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Dstny
z.t
88
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
89
Matt Walls
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
90
Barnabas Peak
Human Powered Health
op 4'24"
91
François Bidard
Cofidis
op 4'35"
92
Fredrik Dversnes
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 4'40"
93
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
op 5'05"
94
Bert Van Lerberghe
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
95
Josef Cerny
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
96
Tim Merlier
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
97
Miguel Angel Fernandez Ruiz
Burgos - BH
z.t
98
Raymond Kreder
Jcl Team Ukyo
z.t
99
Jeroen Meijers
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
100
Manabu Ishibashi
Jcl Team Ukyo
z.t
101
Michael Schwarzmann
Lotto Dstny
z.t
102
Alexander Salby
Bingoal WB
op 5'35"
103
Ivan Cobo Cayon
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 6'16"
104
Said Alrahbi
op 6'20"
105
Benjamin Perry
Human Powered Health
z.t
106
Michael Vink
UAE Team Emirates
op 6'30"
107
Alan Banaszek
Human Powered Health
op 6'42"
108
Lasse Norman Hansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
109
Pascal Ackermann
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
110
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 6'59"
111
Rudiger Selig
Lotto Dstny
op 7'17"
112
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 7'29"
113
Martin Laas
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
114
Leonardo Basso
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
115
Mark Cavendish
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
116
Kosuke Takeyama
Jcl Team Ukyo
op 8'07"
117
Jenthe Biermans
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 8'53"
118
Luca Van Boven
Bingoal WB
op 9'13"
119
Irwandie Lakasek
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
120
Rodrigo Álvarez Rodriguez
Burgos - BH
op 11'26"
121
Mohammed Al-Wahibi
op 17'54"
122
Faisal Almammari
z.t
123
Mazin Al Riyami
op 17'57"
Abdullah Al-Gheilani
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst