En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Oman
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
16/02
Yiti
Ministry of Tourism
117.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
2u57'36"
2
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
3
Alberto Bettiol
BMC Racing Team
z.t
4
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
5
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
6
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
7
Mark Christian
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
8
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Team Dimension Data
z.t
9
Odd Christian Eiking
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
10
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
11
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
12
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
z.t
13
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
z.t
14
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
15
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
16
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
17
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
18
Daniel Pearson
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
19
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
20
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
21
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
22
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
op 8"
23
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
op 18"
24
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 54"
25
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'37"
26
Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
z.t
27
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
28
Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
29
Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
30
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
31
Xandro Meurisse
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
32
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
33
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
34
Manuele Boaro
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
35
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
z.t
36
Shane Archbold
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
37
Floris Gerts
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
38
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
39
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
40
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
z.t
41
Florian Vachon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
42
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
43
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
z.t
44
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
45
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
46
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
47
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
48
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
49
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
50
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
z.t
51
Fabien Doubey
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 0"
52
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
53
Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 3'26"
54
Brandon McNulty
Rally Cycling
z.t
55
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
z.t
56
Danilo Celano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
57
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
58
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
59
Arnaud Gérard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
60
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
z.t
61
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
62
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
63
Simone Antonini
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 6'58"
64
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
65
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
66
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 7'43"
67
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step Floors
z.t
68
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
69
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
z.t
70
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
71
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
72
Danny Pate
Rally Cycling
z.t
73
Baptiste Planckaert
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
74
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
75
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
76
Andrew Fenn
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
77
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
78
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
79
Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
80
Nick Dougall
Team Dimension Data
z.t
81
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 8'52"
82
Casper Pedersen
Aqua Blue Sport
op 10'50"
83
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 10'56"
84
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
85
Adam Blythe
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
86
Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
87
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
z.t
88
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
89
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
90
Justin Oien
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
91
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
92
Bert De Backer
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
93
Davide Martinelli
Quick Step Floors
z.t
94
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
95
Borut Bozic
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
96
Yannis Yssaad
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
97
Conor Dunne
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
98
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
99
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
100
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
101
Maxime Daniel
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
102
Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
z.t
103
Robin Carpenter
Rally Cycling
z.t
104
Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
105
Aimé Degendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
106
Mark McNally
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
107
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
108
Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
109
Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
110
Tyler Magner
Rally Cycling
z.t
111
Eric Young
Rally Cycling
z.t
112
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
op 16'35"
113
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
114
Bram Welten
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
115
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
z.t
116
Fabio Jakobsen
Quick Step Floors
z.t
117
Boris Vallee
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
118
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
119
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
120
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
z.t
121
Charles Bradley Huff
Rally Cycling
z.t
122
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
123
Wouter Wippert
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
124
Julien Morice
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
125
Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst