En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour of Oman
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
21/02
Al Seeb
Muscat
130.5 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
1
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
3u01'18"
2
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
3
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
4
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
5
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
6
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
7
Amaury Capiot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
8
Marko Kump
Lampre - Merida
z.t
9
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
z.t
10
Marco Canola
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
11
André Looij
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
12
Rasmus Guldhammer
Stölting Service Group
z.t
13
Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
14
Youcef Reguigui
Dimension Data
z.t
15
Laurens De Plus
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
16
Jacopo Guarnieri
Team Katusha
z.t
17
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
18
Nathan Haas
Dimension Data
z.t
19
Mike Teunissen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
20
Christopher Jones
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
21
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
22
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
23
Brendan Canty
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
24
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
25
Davide Rebellin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
26
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Bob Jungels
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
28
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
z.t
29
Dominik Nerz
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
30
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
31
Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
32
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
33
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
34
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
z.t
35
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
36
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
37
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
38
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
39
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
40
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
41
Rudiger Selig
Bora - Argon 18
op 15"
42
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
43
Kenneth Van Rooy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
44
Floris De Tier
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
45
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Dimension Data
z.t
46
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
47
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team Katusha
z.t
48
Fabian Wegmann
Stölting Service Group
z.t
49
Janez Brajkovic
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
50
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
51
Samuel Spokes
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
52
Arnaud Gérard
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
53
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
54
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
55
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
56
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
57
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
58
Simone Antonini
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
59
Simone Ponzi
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
60
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
z.t
61
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
62
Nathan Earle
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
63
Michael Morkov
Team Katusha
z.t
64
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
65
Gerald Ciolek
Stölting Service Group
z.t
66
Adam Phelan
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
67
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
z.t
68
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
69
Linus Gerdemann
Stölting Service Group
z.t
70
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
71
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
72
Michael Reihs
Stölting Service Group
z.t
73
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
74
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
75
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
z.t
76
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
77
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Dimension Data
z.t
78
Matthew Busche
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
79
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
80
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Katusha
z.t
81
Vegard Breen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
82
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha
z.t
83
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
z.t
84
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
z.t
85
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
86
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
op 30"
87
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 42"
88
Yauheni Hutarovich
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
89
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
op 52"
90
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
op 54"
91
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
92
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
z.t
93
Mark McNally
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
94
Tim Kerkhof
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
95
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
96
Dias Omirzakov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
97
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
98
Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
99
Steven Tronet
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
100
Benoît Jarrier
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
101
Christian Mager
Stölting Service Group
z.t
102
Ivar Slik
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 1'22"
103
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'28"
104
Romain Lemarchand
Stölting Service Group
op 1'35"
105
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
op 1'38"
106
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
op 1'41"
107
Federico Zurlo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
108
Bradley White
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
109
Karl Menzies
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
110
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
111
Berden de Vries
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 2'09"
112
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
113
Alexander Kamp Egested
Stölting Service Group
z.t
114
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'14"
115
Jordan Kerby
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 2'17"
116
Twan Castelijns
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'24"
117
Peter Koning
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
118
Travis Meyer
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
119
Tyler Farrar
Dimension Data
op 3'03"
120
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 3'05"
121
Gianni Meersman
Etixx - Quick Step
op 3'14"
122
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
123
Daniel Eaton
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 3'26"
124
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 4'11"
125
Boris Vallee
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
126
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
127
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'21"
128
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 4'58"
129
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 5'13"
130
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
131
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
132
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Team Katusha
op 6'05"
133
Bjorn Thurau
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 6'46"
134
Robin Stenuit
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 9'24"
135
Kenny Dehaes
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
United Healthcare Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst