En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour of Oman
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
16/02
Al Awabi
Muscat Heights
144.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Marcel Kittel
Argos-Shimano
3u23'00"
2
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
3
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
4
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
5
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
6
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
7
Andrea Guardini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
8
Mark Cavendish
Sky Procycling
z.t
9
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
z.t
10
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
11
Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha Team
z.t
12
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
13
Adam Blythe
BMC Racing Team
z.t
14
Koen de Kort
Argos-Shimano
z.t
15
Roy Curvers
Argos-Shimano
z.t
16
Gorik Gardeyn
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
17
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
18
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
19
Allan Davis
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
20
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
21
Ramon Sinkeldam
Argos-Shimano
z.t
22
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
23
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
24
David Boucher
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
25
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
26
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
z.t
27
Hayato Yoshida
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
28
Jakob Fuglsang
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
29
Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
z.t
30
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
31
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
32
Miyataka Shimizu
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
33
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
34
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
35
William Bonnet
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
36
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
37
Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
38
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
39
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
z.t
40
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
41
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
z.t
42
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Rabobank
z.t
43
Fabian Cancellara
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
44
Tony Gallopin
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
45
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
z.t
46
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
z.t
47
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
z.t
48
Grégory Rast
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
49
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
50
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
51
Thomas Lebas
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
52
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
53
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
54
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
55
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
56
Sandy Casar
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
57
Luca Ascani
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
58
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
z.t
59
Andy Schleck
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
60
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
61
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha Team
z.t
62
Robert Wagner
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
63
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
64
Rudiger Selig
Katusha Team
z.t
65
Marco Pinotti
BMC Racing Team
op 8"
66
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
67
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
68
Frantisek Rabon
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
69
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
z.t
70
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
71
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
72
Joost Posthuma
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
73
David McCann
RTS Racing Team
z.t
74
Thomas Bonnin
Argos-Shimano
z.t
75
Matthias Friedemann
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
76
Cristiano Benenati
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
77
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
78
Pengda Jiao
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 26"
79
Clinton Robert Avery
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
80
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
81
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
82
Alan Marangoni
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
83
Jai Crawford
RTS Racing Team
z.t
84
Kazuo Inoue
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
85
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
86
Pierpaolo De Negri
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 30"
87
Alex Coutts
RTS Racing Team
z.t
88
Ryota Nishizono
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
89
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 32"
90
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
z.t
91
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Garmin - Sharp
op 34"
92
Christopher Butler
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 38"
93
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
94
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
95
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
96
Coen Vermeltfoort
Rabobank
z.t
97
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
z.t
98
Frederik Willems
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
99
Tobias Ludvigsson
Argos-Shimano
z.t
100
Lee Rodgers
RTS Racing Team
z.t
101
Diego Caccia
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
102
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
103
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
z.t
104
Jeremy Hunt
Sky Procycling
z.t
105
Wei Kei Chang
RTS Racing Team
op 50"
106
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha Team
op 1'03"
107
Albert Timmer
Argos-Shimano
z.t
108
Alex Rasmussen
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
109
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'05"
110
Mart Ojavee
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
111
Thomas Bertolini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
112
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
z.t
113
Oscar Gatto
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 1'13"
114
Dominique Rollin
FDJ - BigMat
op 1'18"
115
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
z.t
116
Gabriel Rasch
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
117
Davide Appollonio
Sky Procycling
z.t
118
Chin-Lung Huang
RTS Racing Team
op 1'47"
119
Klaas Sys
Bridgestone Anchor
op 2'16"
120
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2'24"
121
Wen Chung Huang
RTS Racing Team
z.t
122
Sergey Kudentsov
RTS Racing Team
z.t
123
Dominic Klemme
Argos-Shimano
z.t
124
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
125
William Clarke
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 3'02"
126
Alexandre Lemair
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
127
Kevin Hulsmans
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 3'18"
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst