En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Binche-Tournai-Binche
Uitslag
1
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Argos - Shimano
4u10'24"
2
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1"
3
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
4
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 4"
5
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
6
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
7
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
9
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
10
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
z.t
11
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
13
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
14
Ioannis Tamouridis
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
15
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
z.t
16
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
17
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
op 7"
18
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8"
19
Maxime Daniel
Sojasun
z.t
20
Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun
z.t
21
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 12"
22
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
23
Niels Vandyck
Verandas Willems
op 14"
24
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
25
Stefan van Dijk
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
26
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
z.t
27
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
28
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
29
Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
z.t
30
Miguel Minguez Ayala
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
31
Romain Guillemois
Team Europcar
z.t
32
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
33
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
op 19"
35
Wesley Kreder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Maarten Tjallingii
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Christophe Premont
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
38
Adrian Saez de Arregi Egurrola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
39
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
z.t
40
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
z.t
41
Florent Delfosse
Color Code - Biowanze
op 25"
42
Bram Nolten
Doltcini - Flanders
z.t
43
Thomas Wertz
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
44
Erwin De Kerf
Doltcini - Flanders
z.t
45
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 29"
46
Evaldas Siskevicius
Sojasun
op 37"
47
Gregory Habeaux
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 40"
48
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
49
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
50
Mark Renshaw
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Bert De Backer
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
52
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
53
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
54
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 49"
55
Floris Smeyers
Verandas Willems
z.t
56
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
57
Frédéric Amorison
Crelan - Euphony
op 52"
58
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 56"
59
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 58"
60
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 1'00"
61
Julian Kern
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'06"
62
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
63
Stéphane Poulhiès
Cofidis
z.t
64
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
65
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
z.t
66
Arnaud Geronboux
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
67
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
68
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'12"
69
Maxime Vantomme
Crelan - Euphony
op 1'16"
70
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'18"
71
Jean-Albert Carnevali
Verandas Willems
op 1'26"
72
Marko Kump
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 1'41"
73
Reinier Honig
Crelan - Euphony
op 1'50"
74
Klaas Sys
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
75
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 2'00"
76
Michael Olsson
Team Argos - Shimano
op 2'02"
77
Gaetan Pons
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
op 2'04"
78
Rick Flens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 2'12"
79
Jurgen Van Goolen
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 2'15"
80
Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
81
Boris Dron
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
82
Jimmy Engoulvent
Sojasun
z.t
83
Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
84
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
z.t
85
Anders Lund
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 2'29"
86
Roy Curvers
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
87
Benjamin Verraes
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 2'47"
88
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems
op 2'52"
89
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 3'21"
90
Ian Vansumere
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
op 5'15"
91
Louis Convens
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
92
Axel Gremelpont
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
93
Sergio Ferrari
Verandas Willems
z.t
94
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
95
Antoine Warnier
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
96
William Clarke
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
97
Ludwig De Winter
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
98
Thomas Degand
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
99
Andrew Ydens
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
100
Ricardo Mestre
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
101
Gabriel Chavanne
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
102
Maksim Razumov
Katusha
op 5'29"
103
Antoine Pirlot
Verandas Willems
z.t
104
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
105
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
z.t
106
Sébastien Chavanel
Team Europcar
op 5'36"
107
Loic Pestiaux
Color Code - Biowanze
op 5'48"
108
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 5'59"
109
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'02"
110
Steve Chainel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Jonathan Baratto
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Koen Barbé
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
DNF
Quentin Bertholet
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Gaetan Bille
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Quentin Borcy
Verandas Willems
DNF
Henryk Cardoen
Doltcini - Flanders
DNF
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
DNF
Jonathan Dewitte
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Michael Goolaerts
Verandas Willems
DNF
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
DNF
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
DNF
Quentin Jauregui
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Jerome Kerf
Color Code - Biowanze
DNF
Martynas Maniusis
Doltcini - Flanders
DNF
Rony Martias
Sojasun
DNF
Julien Morice
Team Europcar
DNF
Florent Mottet
Color Code - Biowanze
DNF
Danilo Napolitano
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Jakub Novak
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Jean-Lou Paiani
Sojasun
DNF
Steffen Radochla
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Frederique Robert
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Staf Scheirlinckx
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Fabien Schmidt
Sojasun
DNF
Alexandre Seny
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Kevin Suarez Martinez
Doltcini - Flanders
DNF
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Maxime Vekeman
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Robert Vrecer
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Rick Van Caldenborgh
Doltcini - Flanders
DNF
Joost van Leijen
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Boy van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNS
Martial Gène
Doltcini - Flanders
DNS
Danny van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst