En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van Midden Nederland
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
28/08
Utrecht
Utrecht
202.6 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
1
Chris Opie
One Pro Cycling
4u27'08"
2
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
3
Jeremy Lecroq
Klein Constantia
z.t
4
Frantisek Sisr
Klein Constantia
z.t
5
Maarten Van Trijp
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
z.t
6
Jordi Talen
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
7
Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
8
Edward Planckaert
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
9
Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
10
Fabio Jakobsen
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
11
Christopher Hatz
Team Kuota-Lotto
z.t
12
Willem Ariesen
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
13
Jasper Hamelink
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
z.t
14
Tobyn Horton
Madison Genesis
z.t
15
Luuc Bugter
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
16
Joeri Calleeuw
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
17
Jan Brockhoff
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
18
Alexander Wetterhall
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
z.t
19
Pete Williams
One Pro Cycling
z.t
20
Bob Olieslagers
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
21
Jesper Odgaard Nielsen
Team Coloquick
z.t
22
Julius van den Berg
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
23
Robbe Ghys
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
24
Aaron Verwilst
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
25
Justin Timmermans
Baby-Dump Cycling Team
z.t
26
Carmelo Foti
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
27
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
28
Twan Brusselman
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
29
Joey van Rhee
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
30
Stephan Bakker
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
31
Gert-Jan Bosman
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
32
Jim Lindenburg
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
z.t
33
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
34
Tom Vermeer
Baby-Dump Cycling Team
z.t
35
Dion Smith
One Pro Cycling
z.t
36
Stef Krul
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
z.t
37
Kim Magnusson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
z.t
38
Joe Evans
Madison Genesis
z.t
39
Mitchell Cornelisse
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
40
Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
z.t
41
Antoine Warnier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
42
Richard Weinzheimer
Team Kuota-Lotto
z.t
43
Aksel Nommela
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
44
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
z.t
45
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
46
Oscar Riesebeek
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
z.t
47
Louis Bendixen
Team Coloquick
z.t
48
Rémi Cavagna
Klein Constantia
z.t
49
Senne Leysen
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
50
John Mandrysch
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
z.t
51
Arno van der Zwet
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
z.t
52
Roman Lehky
Klein Constantia
z.t
53
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 7"
54
Stan Godrie
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
55
Adriaan Janssen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 9"
56
Daan Olivier
z.t
57
Kenny Molly
Klein Constantia
z.t
58
Tim Rodenburg
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
59
Dennis Bakker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
60
Marten Kooistra
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
61
Jenthe Biermans
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
62
Lukas Löer
Team Kuota-Lotto
z.t
63
Peter Schulting
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
64
Raffael Freienstein
Team Kuota-Lotto
z.t
65
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
66
Richard Larsen
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
z.t
67
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
68
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
69
Luca Henn
Team Kuota-Lotto
z.t
70
Dion Beukeboom
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
71
Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Kuota-Lotto
z.t
72
Magnus Bak Klaris
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
73
Jarno Gmelich
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
z.t
74
Sieben Wouters
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
75
Mathias Van Gompel
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
76
Marc Goos
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
77
Ike Groen
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
78
Thomas Baylis
One Pro Cycling
z.t
79
Rick Ottema
Baby-Dump Cycling Team
op 16"
80
Aske Vorre Louring
Team Coloquick
z.t
81
Martijn de Jong
SEG Racing Academy
op 24"
82
Joshua Huppertz
Team Kuota-Lotto
z.t
83
Alex Bhogal
z.t
84
Nuno Bico Matos
Klein Constantia
op 37"
85
Jasper Ockeloen
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
op 43"
86
Henrik Evensen
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
87
Dylan Bouwmans
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
88
Thomas Deruette
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
89
Arvid de Kleijn
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 56"
90
Mathew Cronshaw
Madison Genesis
op 59"
91
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 1'06"
92
Matthew Overste
op 1'08"
93
Michael Goolaerts
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 1'12"
94
Harry Sweering
Baby-Dump Cycling Team
op 1'13"
95
Thomas Stewart
Madison Genesis
z.t
96
Taylor Karl Gunman
Madison Genesis
op 1'16"
97
Dennis Herforth Jensen
Team Coloquick
op 1'30"
98
Derk Abel Beckeringh
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
op 1'32"
99
Jim van den Berg
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
op 2'33"
100
Rick van Breda
Baby-Dump Cycling Team
z.t
101
Paul Cremers
op 2'59"
102
Rubén Caseny Catala
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
z.t
103
Robin Lowik
z.t
104
Lorenzo Harbers
z.t
105
Gijs Van 't Westeinde
z.t
106
Gustav Höög
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
z.t
107
Ludvig Bengtsson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
z.t
108
Julian Braun
Team Kuota-Lotto
z.t
109
Christian Nyvang Lund
Team Coloquick
z.t
110
Niklas Gustavsson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
z.t
111
Koos Jeroen Kers
Baby-Dump Cycling Team
z.t
112
Bor Houwers
z.t
113
Marco Doets
Baby-Dump Cycling Team
z.t
114
Julio Pintado
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
z.t
115
Elias Van Breussegem
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 3'07"
116
Luuk Lohuis
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
op 3'24"
117
Hampus Anderberg
Team Coloquick
op 6'56"
118
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Coloquick
z.t
119
Nick van Helvoirt
z.t
120
Rutger Reink
z.t
121
Mitchell Mulhern
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
Lars Akkermans
DNF
Abdulhadi Alajmi
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNF
Marcin Bialoblocki
One Pro Cycling
DNF
Melvin Boskamp
DNF
Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Axel Costa Soria
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNF
Robert de Jong
DNF
Florent Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
DNF
Brecht Dhaene
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Jan Ghyselinck
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Laurens Gijsbers
DNF
Rick Goeree
DNF
Paul Hagen
DNF
Niels Hoogenboom
DNF
René Hooghiemster
Baby-Dump Cycling Team
DNF
Xaf Houwers
DNF
Marc Janssen
DNF
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Team Coloquick
DNF
Jelle Nieuwpoort
Rabobank Development Team
DNF
Bram Nolten
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
DNF
Glenn O'Shea
One Pro Cycling
DNF
Patrick Olesen
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Niels Potze
DNF
Olaf Potze
DNF
Christophe Premont
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Elmar Reinders
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Fabio Silvestre
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Remco Te Brake
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
DNF
Mehdi Tigrine
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNF
Daan Van den Esschert
DNF
Youri van Iersel
DNF
Jasper Van Mierle
DNF
Laurent Vandenbak
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Marc Vilanova Marsa
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNF
Stan Wijkel
DNF
Maik van der Heijden
Rabobank Development Team
DNF
Fabian van Eis
DNF
Jasper van Haaster
DNF
Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Hayden McCormick
One Pro Cycling
DNS
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst