En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Oberösterreich Rundfahrt
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
01/06
Linz
Linz
0.6 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Lander Loockx
Deschacht - Hens - Maes
1'03"
2
Alberto Bruttomesso
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
op 1"
3
Daan Soete
Deschacht - Hens - Maes
z.t
4
Victor Van De Putte
Deschacht - Hens - Maes
op 2"
5
Daniel Federspiel
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
6
Emiel Verstrynge
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
op 3"
7
Jesse Kramer
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
8
Tilen Finkst
Adria Mobil
z.t
9
Timo Kielich
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
10
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
11
Laurens Sweeck
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
12
Filippo Fortin
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
13
Gert Kivistik
ATT Investments
z.t
14
Axandre Van Petegem
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
15
Stefan Kovar
Hrinkow Advarics
z.t
16
Toon Vandebosch
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
op 4"
17
Sebastian Putz
Tirol Ktm Cycling Team
z.t
18
Corné Van Kessel
Deschacht - Hens - Maes
z.t
19
Tim Wollenberg
Santic-Wibatech
z.t
20
Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen
Team Coloquick
z.t
21
Max Märkl
Rad-Net Osswald
z.t
22
Fabian Steininger
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
23
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
24
Pietro Mattio
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
25
Tobias Nolde
P & S Benotti
op 5"
26
Anton Ferdinande
Deschacht - Hens - Maes
z.t
27
Andrea Debiasi
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
28
Joran Wyseure
Crelan - Corendon
z.t
29
Adrian Stieger
z.t
30
Colby Simmons
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
31
Roy Eefting
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
32
Simon Bak
Team Coloquick
z.t
33
David Pölzer
z.t
34
Anže Skok
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
35
Jaka Primozic
Hrinkow Advarics
z.t
36
Dominik Amann
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
37
Alexander Hajek
Tirol Ktm Cycling Team
z.t
38
Dario Igor Belletta
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 6"
39
Luka Ziherl
Cycling Team Kranj
z.t
40
Marco Schrettl
Tirol Ktm Cycling Team
z.t
41
Sven Burger
z.t
42
Moran Vermeulen
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
43
Matús Stocek
ATT Investments
z.t
44
Bram Kras
z.t
45
Owen Geleijn
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
46
Emil Toudal
Team Coloquick
z.t
47
Giovanni Bortoluzzi
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
48
Aljaz Jarc
Adria Mobil
op 7"
49
Sebastian Nielsen
Team Coloquick
z.t
50
Leo Doyle
z.t
51
Daan Van Den Eijnden
z.t
52
Jaka Vovk
Cycling Team Kranj
z.t
53
Mihkel Raim
ATT Investments
z.t
54
Stefan Marbler
WSA KTM Gras p/b Leomo
z.t
55
Michael Kukrle
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
56
Mihael Stajnar
z.t
57
Roman Ermakov
op 8"
58
Finn Roumen
z.t
59
Mario Gamper
Santic-Wibatech
z.t
60
Albert Gathemann
P & S Benotti
z.t
61
Marco Andreaus
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
62
Justin de Hart
z.t
63
Riccardo Verza
Hrinkow Advarics
z.t
64
Dylan Hopkins
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
65
Jannis Peter
P & S Benotti
z.t
66
Timon Loderer
Hrinkow Advarics
z.t
67
Alastair Christie-Johnston
Team Bridgelane
z.t
68
Matej Drinovec
z.t
69
Matic Zumer
z.t
70
Daniel Reiter
z.t
71
Tim Wafler
Tirol Ktm Cycling Team
z.t
72
Luka Vrhovnik
op 9"
73
Patrick Reißig
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
74
Frederik Bjørn Sørensen
Team Coloquick
z.t
75
Fabian Schormaier
Santic-Wibatech
z.t
76
Dominik Röber
P & S Benotti
z.t
77
Jakub Otruba
ATT Investments
z.t
78
Rhune Clynen
z.t
79
Djordje Duric
Adria Mobil
z.t
80
Davide de Cassan
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
81
Paul Buschek
Tirol Ktm Cycling Team
z.t
82
Colin Chris Stüssi
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
83
Luka Turkulov
Cycling Team Kranj
z.t
84
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
85
Nicolas Heinrich
Rad-Net Osswald
z.t
86
Maximilian Kabas
WSA KTM Gras p/b Leomo
z.t
87
Franz-Josef Lässer
z.t
88
Linus Rosner
Tirol Ktm Cycling Team
z.t
89
Lukas Ruegg
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
90
Theo Reinhardt
Rad-Net Osswald
z.t
91
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Team Vorarlberg
op 10"
92
Andraž Skok
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
93
Emanuel Zangerle
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
94
Paul Rudys
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
95
Tristan Saunders
Team Bridgelane
z.t
96
Jonas Rapp
Hrinkow Advarics
z.t
97
Marko Pavlic
z.t
98
Luke Burns
Team Bridgelane
z.t
99
Jiri Petrus
ATT Investments
z.t
100
Teo Pecnik
Cycling Team Kranj
z.t
101
Stefan Brandlmeier
Santic-Wibatech
z.t
102
Moritz Czasa
Rad-Net Osswald
z.t
103
Kristijan Koren
Adria Mobil
op 11"
104
Martin Messner
WSA KTM Gras p/b Leomo
z.t
105
Michael Konczer
Hrinkow Advarics
z.t
106
Jarno Grixa
P & S Benotti
z.t
107
Vid Jeromel
Cycling Team Kranj
z.t
108
Andrej Černe
Cycling Team Kranj
z.t
109
Kristijan Hocevar
Adria Mobil
z.t
110
Matthias Reutimann
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
111
Armin Holzknecht
z.t
112
Thomas Tichler
WSA KTM Gras p/b Leomo
z.t
113
Philipp Hofbauer
WSA KTM Gras p/b Leomo
op 12"
114
Simon Gall
z.t
115
Jakob Reiter
z.t
116
Felix Ritzinger
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
117
Roger Kluge
Rad-Net Osswald
z.t
118
Dan Andrej Tomsic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
119
Zachary Marriage
Team Bridgelane
op 13"
120
Leo Zierenner
Rad-Net Osswald
z.t
121
Daniel Turek
ATT Investments
z.t
122
Jonas Fabian Messerschmidt
Santic-Wibatech
z.t
123
Hans-Jörg Leopold
z.t
124
Samuel Jenner
Team Bridgelane
z.t
125
Michael Peter
Santic-Wibatech
z.t
126
Maximilian Schmidbauer
WSA KTM Gras p/b Leomo
z.t
127
Igor Baars
op 14"
128
Jack Burke
z.t
129
Raphael Kokas
z.t
130
Luca Vergallito
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
op 15"
131
Max Benz-kuch
Maloja Pushbikers
op 16"
132
Martin Jurík
Adria Mobil
op 17"
133
Joseph Inglis
z.t
134
James Panizza
Team Bridgelane
z.t
135
Gregor Matija Cerne
op 18"
136
Peter Ochsenhofer
z.t
137
Eric Lutter
P & S Benotti
z.t
138
Johannes Hirschbichler
z.t
139
Sandro Hauser
op 20"
140
Matthias Erlacher
op 21"
141
Krisztián Bodnár
z.t
142
Tobias Svarre
Team Coloquick
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst