En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Druivenkoers - Overijse
Uitslag
1
Arvid de Kleijn
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
4u44'48"
2
Gianni Vermeersch
Corendon - Circus
z.t
3
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
4
Fabian Lienhard
IAM Excelsior
z.t
5
Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
6
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
7
Martijn Budding
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
8
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
9
Huub Duyn
Roompot - Charles
z.t
10
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Charles
z.t
11
Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
12
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
z.t
13
Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
z.t
14
Maxime Vantomme
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
15
Piotr Havik
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
16
Dimitri Peyskens
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
17
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
18
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
z.t
19
Luc Wirtgen
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
20
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
21
Julien Mortier
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
22
Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Team Coop
z.t
23
Otto Vergaerde
Corendon - Circus
z.t
24
Corentin Ermenault
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
25
Dennis van der Horst
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
26
Kristian Aasvold
Team Coop
z.t
27
Philipp Walsleben
Corendon - Circus
z.t
28
Jens Van Den Dool
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
29
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
30
Martin Salmon
Team Sunweb
z.t
31
Ivan Centrone
Team Differdange - GeBa
z.t
32
Patrick Müller
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
33
Jacob Relaes
Cibel
z.t
34
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
z.t
35
Niels De Rooze
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
36
Gianni Marchand
Cibel
z.t
37
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
38
Jeroen Eyskens
Cibel
z.t
39
Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
z.t
40
Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
41
James Fouche
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
42
Sjoerd Bax
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
43
Cedric Raymackers
Cibel
z.t
44
Jimmy Janssens
Corendon - Circus
z.t
45
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
46
Loic Vliegen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 9"
47
Olav Hjemsaeter
Team Coop
z.t
48
Julien Van den Brande
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
49
Jacques Sauvagnargues
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
50
Jeroen Pattyn
Team Differdange - GeBa
z.t
51
Michiel Dieleman
Cibel
z.t
52
Mathias Van Gompel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
53
Thomas Deruette
Team Differdange - GeBa
z.t
54
Jeen de Jong
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
z.t
55
Daan Hoeyberghs
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
56
Jacob Eriksson
Team Coop
z.t
57
Mark Donovan
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
58
Wim Reynaerts
Cibel
op 16"
59
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 20"
60
Stijn Devolder
Corendon - Circus
op 33"
61
Max Stedman
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
op 37"
62
Daire Feeley
EvoPro Racing
z.t
63
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 44"
64
Yves Coolen
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
65
Michiel Stockman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
66
Rory Townsend
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
67
Eliot Lietaer
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
68
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
69
Adam Lewis
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
70
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
z.t
71
Simon Pellaud
IAM Excelsior
op 50"
72
Aksel Nommela
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
73
Mathijs Paasschens
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 1'26"
74
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Charles
op 1'28"
75
August Jensen
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1'39"
76
Danny Van Der Tuuk
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
op 1'41"
77
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
78
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
z.t
79
Thijs de Lange
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
op 1'46"
80
Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
81
David Riviere
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 2'00"
82
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
83
Dries De Bondt
Corendon - Circus
op 2'22"
84
Ryan Christensen
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
85
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
86
Samuele Zoccarato
IAM Excelsior
op 6'16"
87
Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
88
Sean De Bie
Roompot - Charles
op 6'30"
89
Mark Christian
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
90
Gabriel Cullaigh
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Salman Altamimi
DNF
Erlend Blikra
Team Coop
DNF
Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Matthew Bostock
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
DNF
Chiel Breukelman
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
DNF
Luuc Bugter
Beat Cycling Club
DNF
Lucas Casas Gutierrez
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
DNF
Rubén Caseny Catala
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
DNF
Dennis Coenen
Cibel
DNF
Tiago Da Silva
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Corey Davis
IAM Excelsior
DNF
Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Aaron Gate
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
DNF
Axel Journiaux
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Peter Koning
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Lars Loohuis
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
DNF
Eirik Lunder
Team Coop
DNF
Edo Maas
Development Team Sunweb
DNF
David Alexander Maidana Ortiz
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
DNF
Marius Mayrhofer
Development Team Sunweb
DNF
Alex Mengoulas
Beat Cycling Club
DNF
Gustavo Adolfo Mino Baez
Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy
DNF
Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
DNF
Justin Mottier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Luke Mudgway
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Tim Naberman
Development Team Sunweb
DNF
Clement Orceau
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Dylan Page
IAM Excelsior
DNF
Daniel Pearson
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
DNF
Martins Pluto
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
DNF
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Oliver Robinson
Team Wiggins Le Col
DNF
Louis Rose Davis
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
DNF
Balázs Rozsa
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Martin Schäppi
IAM Excelsior
DNF
Nils Sinschek
Development Team Sunweb
DNF
Andre Sotberg
Team Coop
DNF
Joeri Stallaert
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Harry Sweeny
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Tom Thill
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Team Coop
DNF
Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Jacob Vaughan
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
DNF
Ludvig Anton Wacker
Development Team Sunweb
DNF
Zico Waeytens
Cofidis
DNF
Laurin Winter
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Wouter Wippert
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst