En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Carpathia Couriers Paths
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
12/06
Radlow
Gorlice
140 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
1
Grzegorz Haba
3u28'16"
2
Pawel Bernas
z.t
3
Marek Kulas
z.t
4
Lukasz Wisniowski
op 4"
5
Sven Beelen
Sunweb - Revor
op 55"
6
Indulis Bekmanis
z.t
7
Andris Smirnovs
op 56"
8
Tomas Danacik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
z.t
9
Lubomir Petrus
z.t
10
Jakub Foltyn
z.t
11
Antoine Demoitie
Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
12
Pawel Franczak
z.t
13
Michal Kadrzynski
z.t
14
Piotr Kirpsza
z.t
15
Tijmen Eising
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
16
Karol Domagalski
z.t
17
Damian Pinczuk
z.t
18
Krzysztof Tracz
z.t
19
Emanuel Piaskowy
z.t
20
Gerard Hophra
z.t
21
Jaroslaw Kowalczyk
z.t
22
Vinnie Braet
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
23
Mieszko Bulik
z.t
24
Dariusz Gluszak
z.t
25
Pawel Piotrowicz
z.t
26
Pawel Poljanski
z.t
27
Laurent Evrard
z.t
28
Lukáš Smola
z.t
29
Jiri Polnický
Sunweb - Revor
op 1'12"
30
Wojciech Skarzynski
op 1'19"
31
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Trencin Merida
z.t
32
Damian Szramka
z.t
33
Wojciech Migdal
op 1'35"
34
Sojka Kornel
z.t
35
Radostin Yordanov
z.t
36
Matheusz Czajkowski
op 1'39"
37
Pawel Brylowski
z.t
38
Radoslaw Syrojc
z.t
39
Damian Miela
z.t
40
Ernests Benhens
op 1'51"
41
Ivars Prokofjevs
z.t
42
Adrian Sliwa
op 1'55"
43
Kamil Migdol
op 1'59"
44
Stanislav Béres
Dukla Trencin Merida
op 2'02"
45
Damian Fornalski
op 3'13"
46
Pawel Krzywania
op 3'58"
47
Szymon Strzedula
z.t
48
Przemyslaw Sobieraj
z.t
49
Grzegorz Czetyrko
z.t
50
Jacek Kirpsza
z.t
51
Matúš Macák
op 5'39"
52
Josef Hosek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
z.t
53
Anthony Savo
z.t
54
Martin Slotta
z.t
55
Loic Pestiaux
z.t
56
Konrad Zatorski
z.t
57
Bartosz Grochowski
z.t
58
Kamil Gradek
z.t
59
Aleksandar Aleksiev
op 10'05"
60
Pawel Wdowiak
z.t
61
Damian Tomczak
z.t
62
Marcin Ziemianek
z.t
63
Michal Malejka
z.t
64
Pawel Pac
z.t
65
Franciszek Dabrowski
z.t
66
Grzegorz Grabarek
z.t
67
Erik Altuna
z.t
68
Gregory De Mulder
z.t
69
Dawid Klimczyk
z.t
70
Michael Savo
op 10'16"
Andrzej Bartkiewicz
DNF
David Gonzalez Arribas
DNF
Tomasz Makuch
DNF
Tomasz Marzec
DNF
Jiri Matousek
DNF
Mateusz Nowak
DNF
Johann Schwabik
DNF
Valentin Stoenchev
DNF
Dominik Zagorny
DNF
Angelo De Clercq
Sunweb - Revor
DNF
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst