En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
16/02
Ubrique
Iznájar
200.7 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Rune Herregodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
5u16'44"
2
Stephen Bassett
Human Powered Health
op 2"
3
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
z.t
4
Xabier Isasa Larrañaga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 12"
5
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 15"
6
Mark Christian
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 18"
7
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
op 31"
8
Gonzalo Serrano
Movistar Team
op 37"
9
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
10
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
11
Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
12
Simon Clarke
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
13
Mauri Vansevenant
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
14
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
15
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
16
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
17
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
18
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
TotalEnergies
z.t
19
Steff Cras
Lotto Soudal
z.t
20
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
21
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
22
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
23
Domenico Pozzovivo
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
24
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
25
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
26
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
27
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
28
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Movistar Team
z.t
29
Magnus Sheffield
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
30
Sergei Chernetski
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
31
Kobe Goossens
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
32
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
33
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
34
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
35
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
36
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
37
Michael Woods
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
38
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
39
Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
40
Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 47"
41
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
42
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
43
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
44
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Soudal
op 50"
45
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
46
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
47
Diego Rosa
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
48
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
49
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 52"
50
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
51
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
UAE Team Emirates
op 54"
52
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
53
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1'01"
54
Jon Agirre Egaña
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 1'02"
55
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 1'05"
56
Cedric Beullens
Lotto Soudal
op 1'07"
57
Kamil Malecki
Lotto Soudal
z.t
58
Corbin Strong
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
59
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
z.t
60
Edoardo Zambanini
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
61
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
62
Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
63
Hector Carretero
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
64
Stefano Oldani
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
65
Frederik Wandahl
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'14"
66
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
z.t
67
Alexander Cataford
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
68
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
69
Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
70
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
71
Adria Moreno Sala
Burgos - BH
z.t
72
Filippo Conca
Lotto Soudal
op 1'26"
73
Eddie Dunbar
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'33"
74
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Burgos - BH
z.t
75
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
76
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
77
Gavin Mannion
Human Powered Health
op 1'40"
78
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1'43"
79
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Soudal
op 1'58"
80
Raul Garcia Pierna
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
81
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 2'01"
82
Simone Velasco
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 2'03"
83
Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
op 2'08"
84
Sep Vanmarcke
Israel - Premier Tech
op 2'09"
85
Pieter Serry
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 2'45"
86
Jannik Steimle
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
87
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 3'05"
88
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
89
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
90
Ben Turner
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
91
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
92
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
93
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'23"
94
Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'37"
95
Jenno Berckmoes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
96
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 37"
97
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'05"
98
Salvatore Puccio
Ineos Grenadiers
op 4'06"
99
Niccolo Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
z.t
100
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Burgos - BH
z.t
101
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 4'41"
102
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
103
Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
104
Chad Haga
Human Powered Health
z.t
105
Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 5'42"
106
Benjamin King
Human Powered Health
z.t
107
Matteo Sobrero
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
108
Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 6'54"
109
Barnabas Peak
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
110
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
111
Alejandro Ropero Molina
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
112
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
113
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 7'12"
114
Alessandro Fedeli
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
115
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 7'59"
116
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 8'26"
117
Vojtech Repa
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 9'03"
118
Ayco Bastiaens
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
op 9'19"
119
Kamiel Bonneu
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
120
Diego Lopez Fuentes
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 9'23"
121
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 10'46"
122
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
123
Sander De Pestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 10'48"
124
Gleb Brussenskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 12'34"
125
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 12'35"
126
Felipe Orts Lloret
Burgos - BH
z.t
127
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
128
Gijs Van Hoecke
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
129
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
130
Juraj Sagan
TotalEnergies
z.t
131
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
132
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 12'44"
133
Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
134
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 15'31"
135
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
z.t
136
Cameron Wurf
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
Nathan Brown
Human Powered Health
DNF
Guy Niv
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Pelayo Sanchez Mayo
Burgos - BH
DNF
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst