En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Limousin
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
18/08
Couzeix
Évaux-les-Bains
183.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Luca Wackermann
Vini Zabù - KTM
4u30'29"
2
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 7"
3
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
4
Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
5
Thibault Ferasse
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
6
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
7
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
8
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
9
Joel Suter
Bingoal WB
z.t
10
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
11
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
12
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
13
Mathias De Witte
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
14
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
15
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
z.t
16
Sergei Chernetski
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
17
Romain Combaud
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
18
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
19
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
20
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
21
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
22
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
23
Mauro Finetto
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
24
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
25
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
26
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
27
Valentin Ferron
Total Direct Energie
z.t
28
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
29
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
30
Flavien Maurelet
ST Michel Auber
op 20"
31
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
op 35"
32
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
33
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal WB
z.t
34
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
op 37"
35
Daniel Savini
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 45"
36
Nico Denz
Team Sunweb
z.t
37
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 54"
38
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
39
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
40
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
41
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
42
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'32"
43
Alberto Dainese
Team Sunweb
op 1'44"
44
Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 2'00"
45
Julien Vermote
Cofidis
z.t
46
Adrien Guillonnet
ST Michel Auber
z.t
47
Jeremy Bellicaud
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
48
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
49
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
50
Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
51
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'41"
52
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
53
Danny van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
54
Marlon Gaillard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
55
Jérémy Leveau
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
56
Dmitrii Strakhov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
57
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
58
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo Delko Provence
op 3'33"
59
Kevyn Ista
Bingoal WB
op 5'12"
60
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
61
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
z.t
62
Adrien Garel
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
63
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'50"
64
Leonardo Tortomasi
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 6'14"
65
Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
66
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
67
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
68
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
z.t
69
Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal WB
z.t
70
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
71
Wesley Kreder
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
72
Boy van Poppel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
73
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
74
Alessandro Fedeli
Nippo Delko Provence
op 7'26"
75
Juan Fernando Calle Hurtado
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 8'47"
76
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
77
Delio Fernández Cruz
Nippo Delko Provence
op 9'15"
78
Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 9'52"
79
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
z.t
80
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 10'37"
81
Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
82
Jokin Aranburu Arruti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
83
Iker Ballarin Manso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
84
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
85
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
86
Alfdan De Decker
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
87
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
88
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
89
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
90
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 11'51"
91
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
92
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
93
Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
94
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
95
Martin Salmon
Team Sunweb
z.t
96
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
97
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
98
Jordan Levasseur
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
99
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
100
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
101
Leonardo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
z.t
102
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
103
Jarno Mobach
Development Team Sunweb
op 14'46"
104
Roberto Gonzalez
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
105
Imerio Cima
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
106
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
107
Baptiste Constantin
ST Michel Auber
op 15'06"
108
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
op 15'37"
109
Lucas De Rossi
Nippo Delko Provence
op 15'43"
110
Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
111
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
112
Tom Devriendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 15'59"
113
Louis Louvet
ST Michel Auber
op 16'07"
114
Maxime Cam
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 16'13"
115
Justin Mottier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
116
Laurenz Rex
Wallonie - Bruxelles Development Team
op 19'14"
117
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 21'12"
118
Dusan Rajovic
Nippo Delko Provence
op 21'18"
119
Sergio Nestor Araiz Michel
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 21'26"
120
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
121
Enrique Sanz
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
122
Daniel Alejandro Mendez Norena
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
123
Maximilien Picoux
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
124
Tony Hurel
ST Michel Auber
z.t
125
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
z.t
126
Kris Boeckmans
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 21'29"
127
Andrea Bartolozzi
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
128
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
op 23'27"
129
Sean De Bie
Bingoal WB
z.t
130
Jan Petelin
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
131
Franklin Six
Bingoal WB
z.t
132
Oliver Behringer
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
133
Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
134
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 23'37"
135
Morne Van Niekerk
ST Michel Auber
op 32'04"
136
Jon Agirre Egaña
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 35'42"
Bryan Alaphilippe
ST Michel Auber
DNF
Tom Dernies
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst