En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour du Limousin
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
21/08
Aixe-sur-Vienne
Limoges
164.7 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani CSF
17u55'41"
2
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
3
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
op 2"
4
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 7"
5
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot Oranje Peloton
op 11"
6
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 13"
7
Andrea Pasqualon
Roth - Skoda
op 14"
8
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
9
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
10
Davide Rebellin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 16"
11
Romain Combaud
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
12
Quentin Pacher
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
op 18"
13
Guillaume Levarlet
Auber 93
z.t
14
Clément Saint Martin
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 20"
15
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 22"
16
Maxime Vantomme
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
17
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
18
Michel Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
19
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
20
Jimmy Turgis
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
21
Maxime Renault
Auber 93
z.t
22
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
23
Mauro Finetto
SouthEast
z.t
24
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
25
Marc de Maar
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
26
Floris De Tier
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
27
Francis De Greef
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
28
Mike Terpstra
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
29
Ignatas Konovalovas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
30
Thomas Damuseau
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
31
Luca Chirico
Bardiani CSF
z.t
32
Julien Guay
Auber 93
z.t
33
John Gadret
Movistar Team
z.t
34
Théo Vimpere
Auber 93
z.t
35
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 29"
36
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 38"
37
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
38
Anthony Roux
FDJ
op 43"
39
Jerome Mainard
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
40
David Menut
Auber 93
op 48"
41
Grega Bole
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
42
Carlos Jimenez Lozano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
43
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
44
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
45
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
z.t
46
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
47
Andrea Vaccher
Roth - Skoda
op 52"
48
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
op 57"
49
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'05"
50
Simone Ponzi
SouthEast
op 1'22"
51
Matthieu Boulo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 1'29"
52
Julien El Fares
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
53
Jimmy Raibaud
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
op 1'37"
54
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
op 1'45"
55
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
op 1'58"
56
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
op 2'03"
57
Maxime Mederel
Team Europcar
op 2'18"
58
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 2'27"
59
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 2'38"
60
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
op 2'44"
61
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'46"
62
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 3'04"
63
Yoann Barbas
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
op 3'18"
64
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
op 3'29"
65
Andrea Fedi
SouthEast
op 3'43"
66
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'02"
67
Steven Tronet
Auber 93
op 4'12"
68
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
op 4'15"
69
Yannick Martinez
Team Europcar
op 4'22"
70
Florent Pereira
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'24"
71
Jan Ghyselinck
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 5'11"
72
Reinier Honig
Roompot Oranje Peloton
op 5'19"
73
Evaldas Siskevicius
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 5'24"
74
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'04"
75
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 6'19"
76
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 6'27"
77
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
op 6'33"
78
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
79
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 7'23"
80
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 7'35"
81
Timothy Dupont
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 7'37"
82
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 7'50"
83
Baptiste Planckaert
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 8'33"
84
Simone Antonini
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 8'38"
85
Gregoire Tarride
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 9'36"
86
Kevin Lebreton
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
op 10'09"
87
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 10'40"
88
Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 11'24"
89
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani CSF
op 11'47"
90
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 11'49"
91
Christophe Laborie
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 11'53"
92
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
op 11'55"
93
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
op 11'58"
94
Etienne van Empel
Roompot Oranje Peloton
op 12'34"
95
Raymond Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
op 12'36"
96
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
op 13'29"
97
Louis Verhelst
Cofidis
op 15'02"
98
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
op 16'15"
99
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
SouthEast
op 16'49"
100
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
op 17'17"
101
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 18'14"
102
Igor Anton Hernandez
Movistar Team
op 19'35"
103
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 20'52"
104
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 20'59"
105
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani CSF
op 21'05"
106
Lukas Jaun
Roth - Skoda
op 21'28"
107
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
op 21'58"
108
Giorgio Cecchinel
SouthEast
op 23'59"
109
César Bihel
Auber 93
op 24'18"
110
Clément Penven
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 24'30"
111
Christian Delle Stelle
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 25'46"
112
Etienne Tortelier
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
op 28'33"
113
Nico Brüngger
Roth - Skoda
op 32'27"
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Michael Bresciani
Roth - Skoda
DNF
Eros Capecchi
Movistar Team
DNF
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
DNF
Julien Duval
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
DNF
Yannick Eijssen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Alo Jakin
Auber 93
DNF
Romain Pillon
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Mattia Pozzo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
DNF
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Temesgen Teklehaymanot
Roth - Skoda
DNF
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
DNF
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Romain Barroso
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Silvan Dietrich
Roth - Skoda
DNF
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Manabu Ishibashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Tristan Marguet
Roth - Skoda
DNF
Elia Favilli
SouthEast
DNS
Fabien Doubey
FDJ
DNF
Boris Dron
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Francesco Gavazzi
SouthEast
DNF
Julien Loubet
Team Marseille 13 KTM
DNF
Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNS
Manuel Belletti
SouthEast
DNF
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst