En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour du Limousin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
Geoffrey Bouchard
DNS rit 4
2
Clément Chevrier
3
Axel Domont
DNS rit 4
4
Ben Gastauer
DNS rit 4
5
François Bidard
6
Alexis Gougeard
7
Quentin Jauregui
Groupama - FDJ
11
David Gaudu
12
William Bonnet
DNF rit 4
13
Simon Guglielmi
14
Olivier Le Gac
15
Jake Stewart
16
Tobias Ludvigsson
17
Léo Vincent
Team Sunweb
21
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
22
Alberto Dainese
23
Nico Denz
24
Max Kanter
25
Jarno Mobach
26
Martin Salmon
27
Michael Storer
Cofidis
31
Piet Allegaert
32
Dimitri Claeys
33
Eddy Fine
34
Nathan Haas
35
Julien Vermote
36
Emmanuel Morin
37
Kenneth Vanbilsen
UAE Team Emirates
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
41
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
42
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
43
Marco Marcato
44
Brandon McNulty
45
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
46
Jasper Philipsen
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
51
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
52
Gonzalo Serrano
53
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
54
Juan Fernando Calle Hurtado
DNF rit 2
55
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
56
Matteo Malucelli
57
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Vini Zabù - KTM
61
Andrea Bartolozzi
DNF rit 4
62
Riccardo Stacchiotti
63
Luca Wackermann
64
Etienne van Empel
65
Roberto Gonzalez
66
Leonardo Tortomasi
67
Jan Petelin
OTL rit 2
Nippo Delko Provence
71
Romain Combaud
72
Lucas De Rossi
DNF rit 3
73
Alessandro Fedeli
74
Delio Fernández Cruz
75
Mauro Finetto
DNF rit 4
76
Eduard-Michael Grosu
77
Dusan Rajovic
Total Direct Energie
81
Leonardo Bonifazio
DNF rit 4
82
Lilian Calmejane
DNF rit 2
83
Romain Cardis
84
Marlon Gaillard
85
Jonathan Hivert
DNF rit 3
86
Paul Ourselin
DNF rit 1
87
Valentin Ferron
DNF rit 4
Euskaltel - Euskadi
91
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
92
Jokin Aranburu Arruti
OTL rit 2
93
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
DNF rit 4
94
Iker Ballarin Manso
95
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
96
Julen Irizar Laskurain
97
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Gazprom - Rusvelo
101
Sergei Chernetski
102
Igor Boev
103
Imerio Cima
104
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
105
Evgeny Shalunov
106
Petr Rikunov
107
Dmitrii Strakhov
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
111
Vincenzo Albanese
112
Nicolas Dalla Valle
DNF rit 3
113
Filippo Fiorelli
114
Giovanni Lonardi
DNF rit 4
115
Fabio Mazzucco
116
Daniel Savini
117
Alessandro Tonelli
Bingoal WB
121
Sean De Bie
DNF rit 4
122
Dimitri Peyskens
123
Mathijs Paasschens
124
Laurenz Rex
125
Franklin Six
126
Joel Suter
127
Kevyn Ista
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
131
Kris Boeckmans
132
Maxime Cam
133
Adrien Garel
134
Jeremy Lecroq
135
Julien Morice
136
Justin Mottier
137
Luca Mozzato
Circus - Wanty Gobert
141
Jeremy Bellicaud
142
Tom Devriendt
143
Alfdan De Decker
144
Wesley Kreder
DNS rit 4
146
Danny van Poppel
DNS rit 4
147
Boy van Poppel
DNS rit 4
Team Arkéa - Samsic
151
Thomas Boudat
DNF rit 4
152
Laurent Pichon
153
Kevin Ledanois
154
Benjamin Declercq
155
Anthony Delaplace
156
Connor Swift
157
Alan Riou
DNF rit 4
Team Novo Nordisk
161
Charles Planet
162
Peter Kusztor
163
Andrea Peron
164
Sam Brand
165
Umberto Poli
166
Brian Kamstra
167
Oliver Behringer
Equipo Kern Pharma
171
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
172
Jon Agirre Egaña
DNF rit 2
173
Daniel Alejandro Mendez Norena
DNF rit 3
174
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
DNS rit 4
175
Marti Marquez Roman
176
Sergio Nestor Araiz Michel
177
Enrique Sanz
DNF rit 4
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
181
Thibault Ferasse
DNF rit 4
182
Pierre Idjouadienne
DNF rit 4
183
Jordan Levasseur
DNF rit 4
184
Jérémy Leveau
185
Maximilien Picoux
186
Tom Dernies
DNF rit 1
187
Mathias De Witte
ST Michel Auber
191
Bryan Alaphilippe
DNF rit 1
192
Flavien Maurelet
193
Baptiste Constantin
194
Adrien Guillonnet
195
Tony Hurel
196
Louis Louvet
DNF rit 4
197
Morne Van Niekerk
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst