En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
Uitslag
1
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
4u46'56"
2
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 4"
3
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
4
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
5
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
z.t
6
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
7
Adam Yates
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
8
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
9
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
10
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
11
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
12
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
13
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
14
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
15
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
16
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
17
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
18
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Soudal
z.t
19
Mauro Schmid
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
20
Romain Bardet
Team DSM
z.t
21
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
22
Andrea Bagioli
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
23
Neilson Powless
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
24
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
25
Giacomo Nizzolo
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
26
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
z.t
27
Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
28
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
29
Simone Velasco
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
30
Sep Vanmarcke
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
31
Andrey Zeits
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 12"
32
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 13"
33
Andrea Piccolo
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
34
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
z.t
35
Alexandre Balmer
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
36
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
z.t
37
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 23"
38
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Lotto Soudal
z.t
39
Christophe Laporte
Jumbo - Visma
op 27"
40
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
41
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
42
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 30"
43
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
z.t
44
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
op 48"
45
Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1'16"
46
Daniel Oss
TotalEnergies
op 1'17"
47
Stan Van Tricht
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
48
Alexandre Delettre
Cofidis
z.t
49
Louis Barre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
50
Jakob Fuglsang
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
51
Frederik Wandahl
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
52
Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 1'20"
53
Mauri Vansevenant
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
54
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
55
Alex Aranburu Deba
Movistar Team
op 1'25"
56
Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'30"
57
Tosh Van der Sande
Jumbo - Visma
op 2'34"
58
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'37"
59
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
z.t
60
Jan Maas
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 2'47"
61
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
62
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
op 2'58"
63
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 3'02"
64
Clement Venturini
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
65
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
66
James Knox
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
67
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'12"
68
Christian Scaroni
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
69
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
z.t
70
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
71
Michael Storer
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
72
Romain Combaud
Team DSM
z.t
73
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
74
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
75
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 3'21"
76
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
77
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
78
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
79
Simon Clarke
Israel - Premier Tech
op 3'40"
80
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'55"
81
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
82
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
83
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'24"
84
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - EasyPost
op 6'08"
85
Antonio Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 6'36"
86
Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
87
Pavel Bittner
Team DSM
z.t
88
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
89
Viktor Verschaeve
Lotto Soudal
z.t
90
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
z.t
91
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
92
Winner Andrew Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
93
Ben Zwiehoff
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
94
Tanel Kangert
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
95
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
z.t
96
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
97
Timo Roosen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
98
Fabio Felline
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
99
Hugo Toumire
Cofidis
z.t
100
Joe Dombrowski
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
101
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
102
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
103
Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
104
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
105
George Bennett
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
106
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
107
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Soudal
op 8'31"
108
Josef Cerny
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 10'19"
109
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
110
Andre Carvalho
Cofidis
z.t
111
Pier-André Coté
Canada
z.t
112
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
op 11'01"
113
Tobias Foss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
114
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
115
Simon Carr
EF Education - EasyPost
op 14'10"
116
Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
z.t
117
Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
118
William Barta
Movistar Team
z.t
119
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
Manuele Boaro
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Maciej Bodnar
TotalEnergies
DNF
Kevin Colleoni
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Nicolas Cote
Canada
DNF
Quentin Cowan
Canada
DNF
Matteo Dal-Cin
Canada
DNF
Eddie Dunbar
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
DNF
Tony Gallopin
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Matevz Govekar
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Kim Alexander Heiduk
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Damien Howson
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Cofidis
DNF
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
DNF
Wesley Kreder
Cofidis
DNF
Oier Lazkano
Movistar Team
DNF
Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Carson Miles
Canada
DNF
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Nicolas Rivard
Canada
DNF
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Peter Sagan
TotalEnergies
DNF
Thomas Schellenberg
Canada
DNF
Otto Vergaerde
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst