En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour du Rwanda
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
24/02
Rukomo
Kayonza
163 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Itmar Einhorn
Israel - Premier Tech
3u29'57"
2
Lorenz Van De Wynkele
Lotto Dstny Development Team
z.t
3
Gal Glivar
UAE Team Emirates Gen-Z
op 2"
4
Lennert Teugels
Bingoal WB
op 4"
5
Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
z.t
6
Vinzent Dorn
Bike Aid
z.t
7
Brieuc Rolland
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 47"
8
William Junior Lecerf
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
9
Johan Meens
Bingoal WB
z.t
10
Joseph Blackmore
Israel Premier Tech Academy
z.t
11
Alessandro Romele
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
z.t
12
Moritz Kretschy
Israel Premier Tech Academy
z.t
13
Sebastien Van Poppel
Bingoal WB Devo Team
z.t
14
Pablo Torres Arias
UAE Team Emirates Gen-Z
z.t
15
Oliver Mattheis
Bike Aid
z.t
16
Arefayne Aklilu Gebretinsae
Eritrea
z.t
17
Alexandre Mayer
Mauritius
z.t
18
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
z.t
19
Zeray Nahom Araya
Eritrea
z.t
20
Ilkhan Dostiyev
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
z.t
21
Dillon Geary
South Africa
z.t
22
Dawit Yemane
Bike Aid
z.t
23
Ronan Auge
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
24
Amir Taha
Ethiopia
z.t
25
Giacomo Villa
Bingoal WB
z.t
26
Shemu Nsengiyumva
May Stars
z.t
27
Vaincaire Masengesho
Rwanda
z.t
28
Logan Currie
Lotto Dstny
z.t
29
Moise Mugisha
Java-Inovotec Pro Team
z.t
30
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
z.t
31
Awet Aman
World Cycling Centre Africa
z.t
32
Antoine Berlin
Bike Aid
z.t
33
Christopher Rougier-lagane
Mauritius
z.t
34
Jhonatan Restrepo
Team Polti Kometa
z.t
35
German Dario Gomez Becerra
Team Polti Kometa
z.t
36
Eric Manizabayo
Rwanda
z.t
37
Metkel Eyob
Eritrea
z.t
38
Jan Kino
Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team
z.t
39
Andrea Garosio
Team Polti Kometa
z.t
40
Yafiet Mulugeta
Eritrea
z.t
41
Didier Munyaneza
Rwanda
z.t
42
Jasim Saif Abdulla Jasim Al-ali
UAE Team Emirates Gen-Z
z.t
43
Christopher Froome
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
44
Patrick Byukusenge
Java-Inovotec Pro Team
z.t
45
Kamiel Eeman
Lotto Dstny Development Team
z.t
46
Eric Muhoza
Rwanda
z.t
47
Milan Donie
Lotto Dstny Development Team
z.t
48
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Eritrea
z.t
49
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
World Cycling Centre Africa
op 1'13"
50
Samuel Niyonkuru
Rwanda
op 47"
51
Azzedine Lagab
Algeria
op 1'18"
52
Anže Ravbar
UAE Team Emirates Gen-Z
op 1'24"
53
Alexander Salby
Bingoal WB
op 47"
54
Nil Aguilera Jorba
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
z.t
55
Simone Zanini
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
op 1'31"
56
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
op 47"
57
Jonathan Vervenne
Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team
op 1'41"
58
Daniel Loubser
South Africa
op 47"
59
Guy Sagiv
Israel - Premier Tech
op 2'46"
60
Jelle Harteel
Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team
op 3'46"
61
Alexandre Vinokurov
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
z.t
62
Ben Askey
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
63
Baptiste Vadic
TotalEnergies
op 47"
64
Tars Poelvoorde
Lotto Dstny Development Team
op 3'48"
65
Eric Kros
South Africa
op 7'45"
66
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Team Polti Kometa
op 9'44"
67
Joseph Areruya
Java-Inovotec Pro Team
op 28'03"
68
Gregory Mayer
Mauritius
z.t
Tyler Lange
South Africa
DNF
William Piat
Mauritius
DNF
Pepijn Reinderink
Soudal - Quick Step
DNS
Viachaslau Shpakouski
May Stars
DSQ
Solomon Mekuria
Ethiopia
OTL
Sahiri Ayoub
Algeria
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst