En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Rwanda
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
07/05
Kigali
Kigali
152.6 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
3u46'03"
2
Alexis Vuillermoz
TotalEnergies
op 50"
3
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
op 2'36"
4
Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 2'45"
5
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
TotalEnergies
op 3'00"
6
James Gene Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 3'05"
7
Alan Boileau
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 3'07"
8
Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 3'11"
9
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 3'31"
10
Zeray Nahom Araya
z.t
11
Abner Santiago Umba Lopez
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 3'35"
12
Kent Main
ProTouch
op 3'38"
13
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
14
Alex Hoehn
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 3'41"
15
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Team Medellin
op 3'44"
16
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 4'09"
17
Samuel Mugisha
op 4'17"
18
Marlon Gaillard
TotalEnergies
op 4'18"
19
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara
Team Medellin
op 4'26"
20
Erik Bergström Frisk
Bike Aid
z.t
21
Callum Ormiston
ProTouch
op 4'28"
22
Patrick Byukusenge
Benediction Ignite
op 4'50"
23
Edo Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
op 5'13"
24
Mehari Tewelde
op 5'14"
25
Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
26
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 5'22"
27
Shem Nsengiyumva
op 5'35"
28
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
Team Medellin
op 5'56"
29
Habimana Jean Eric
op 6'04"
30
Eric Muhoza
op 6'12"
31
Eric Manizabayo
Benediction Ignite
op 6'53"
32
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 7'02"
33
Charles Kagimu
Bike Aid
op 7'11"
34
Nassim Saidi
op 7'21"
35
Azzedine Lagab
z.t
36
Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
z.t
37
Serghei Tvetcov
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 7'43"
38
Martí Vigo Del Arco
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
39
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
z.t
40
Uhoraningoga Barnabe Gahemba
op 7'49"
41
Jean Baptiste Nsabimana
op 7'51"
42
Seth Hakizimana
op 7'56"
43
Jean Bosco Nsengimana
z.t
44
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 8'28"
45
Alexandre Geniez
TotalEnergies
z.t
46
Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
47
Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 8'50"
48
Uwiduhaye -
op 10'06"
49
Mohamed Amine Nehari
op 11'18"
50
Xxx Dukuzumuremyi
op 11'47"
51
Jason Saltzman
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 13'40"
52
Gustav Basson
ProTouch
z.t
53
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
op 13'50"
54
Cormac McGeough
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 14'33"
55
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
56
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
Team Medellin
op 14'58"
57
Sela Weldemicael
op 15'15"
58
Byiza Renus Uhiriwe
Team Qhubeka
op 16'06"
59
Calvin Beneke
ProTouch
op 18'02"
60
Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 19'03"
61
Alfdan De Decker
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
62
Omer Lahav
Israel Cycling Academy
op 19'22"
63
Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 19'57"
64
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
Team Medellin
op 21'03"
65
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 22'00"
66
Tomas Goytom
z.t
67
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 22'39"
68
Andries Nigrini
ProTouch
z.t
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst