En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
27/09
Mende
Mende
146 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
2u56'00"
2
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
3
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
4
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
5
Julien El Fares
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
6
Guillaume Levarlet
Auber 93
z.t
7
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
8
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
9
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
10
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
z.t
11
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
12
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Murias Taldea
z.t
13
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 8"
14
Théo Vimpere
Auber 93
op 9"
15
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 13"
16
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 15"
17
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Murias Taldea
z.t
18
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
19
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
z.t
20
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
op 30"
21
Gregory Habeaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 58"
22
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
23
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
z.t
24
Pierre Gouault
Auber 93
z.t
25
Maxime Renault
Auber 93
z.t
26
Floris De Tier
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
27
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
28
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
29
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
30
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
31
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
32
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'01"
33
Aritz Bagües
Murias Taldea
z.t
34
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'03"
35
Romain Guillemois
Team Europcar
z.t
36
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
37
David Belda Garcia
Burgos BH
z.t
38
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
39
Julien Guay
Auber 93
z.t
40
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
41
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
42
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
43
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
z.t
44
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
45
Jonathan Hivert
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 0"
46
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'12"
47
Maxime Mederel
Team Europcar
op 1'13"
48
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
49
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'19"
50
Julien Loubet
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 1'22"
51
Ignatas Konovalovas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 1'23"
52
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'34"
53
Rayane Bouhanni
Cofidis
op 4'41"
54
Yoann Paillot
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
55
Romain Guyot
Team Europcar
z.t
56
Daniel Lehner
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
57
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Murias Taldea
z.t
58
Clément Saint Martin
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
59
Laurent Pichon
FDJ
z.t
60
Arnau Soe Vall
Burgos BH
z.t
61
Daniel Paulus
Team Vorarlberg
op 9'49"
62
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Burgos BH
z.t
63
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
64
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
65
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
66
Gaetan Pons
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
67
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos BH
z.t
68
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
69
Antoine Warnier
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
70
Frédéric Brun
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
71
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
z.t
72
Steven Tronet
Auber 93
z.t
73
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
74
Christophe Laborie
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
75
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
76
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
77
Flavien Dassonville
Auber 93
z.t
78
Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
Murias Taldea
z.t
79
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
80
Clément Koretzky
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
81
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
82
Igor Merino Cortazar
Burgos BH
z.t
83
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
84
Adrián Gonzalez Velasco
Murias Taldea
op 16'36"
Simone Antonini
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Ander Barrenetxea
Murias Taldea
DNF
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
DNF
Maxime Cam
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Darío Hernandez
Burgos BH
DNF
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Patrick Jäger
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Alo Jakin
Auber 93
DNF
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
DNF
Sebastia Mascaro Rigo
Burgos BH
DNF
Clément Penven
Team Marseille 13 KTM
DNF
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
DNF
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
DNF
Francis De Greef
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNS
Rémy Di Gregorio
Team Marseille 13 KTM
DNS
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst