En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Egmont Cycling Race
Uitslag
1
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
4u31'51"
2
Niccolo Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
z.t
3
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
4
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
5
Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
6
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
7
Timothy Dupont
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
8
Maurice Ballerstedt
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
9
Gil d'Heygere
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
10
Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
11
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
12
Hartthijs de Vries
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
13
Daniel Tulett
Canyon Dhb Sungod
z.t
14
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
15
Loe Van Belle
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
16
Lars Hohmann
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
17
Max Stedman
Canyon Dhb Sungod
z.t
18
Colin Heiderscheid
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
19
Victor Broex
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
20
Thomas Mein
Canyon Dhb Sungod
z.t
21
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
22
Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
23
Jan Hugger
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
24
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
25
Jan Maas
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
26
Dries De Pooter
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
27
Michiel Stockman
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
z.t
28
Piotr Havik
BEAT Cycling
z.t
29
Jacob Scott
Canyon Dhb Sungod
z.t
30
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
31
Coen Vermeltfoort
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
32
Rune Herregodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
33
Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 6"
34
Sander De Pestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 7"
35
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 14"
36
Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
op 22"
37
Tom Sexton
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 28"
38
Ryan Christensen
Canyon Dhb Sungod
op 35"
39
Laurenz Rex
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 43"
40
Wessel Krul
SEG Racing Academy
op 1'01"
41
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2'08"
42
Patrick Haller
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 3'10"
43
Luuc Bugter
BEAT Cycling
op 4'06"
44
Jason van Dalen
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
45
Jonas Koch
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 4'10"
46
Milan Menten
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 6'39"
47
Matthew Devins
Trinity Racing
op 7'48"
48
Abram Stockman
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
z.t
49
Alexander White
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
50
Ethan Batt
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
51
Quentin Jauregui
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
52
Brent Van de Kerkhove
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
53
Robin Orins
z.t
54
Luke Lamperti
Trinity Racing
z.t
55
Mario Spengler
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
56
Johannes Hodapp
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
z.t
57
Max Walker
Trinity Racing
z.t
58
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
59
Edvin Lovidius
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
60
Christopher Lawless
TotalEnergies
z.t
61
Sean Flynn
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
62
Mike Schuch
A Bloc CT
z.t
63
Peter Schulting
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
64
Nick Van der Meer
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
65
Bas van der Kooij
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
z.t
66
Lars Boven
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
67
Alfdan De Decker
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
68
Stijn Siemons
EvoPro Racing
z.t
Thomas Acosta
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Johannes Adamietz
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
DNF
Thomas Benton
DNF
Thomas Bonnet
TotalEnergies
DNF
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Jordy Bouts
BEAT Cycling
DNF
Leon Eduard Brescher
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF
Jonathan Brown
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Sven Burger
BEAT Cycling
DNF
Jonas Castrique
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Alex Colman
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Sam Culverwell
Trinity Racing
DNF
Thomas Day
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Cériel Desal
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Nikolaos Michail Drakos
DNF
Luca Dreßler
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF
Tijmen Eising
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
DNF
Thibault Ferasse
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF
Toni Franz
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
DNF
Michel Giesselmann
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
DNF
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Jules Hesters
BEAT Cycling
DNF
Mantas Januskevicius
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
Pierre-Pascal Keup
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF
Jon Knolle
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
DNF
Christian Maximilian Koch
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF
Marten Kooistra
BEAT Cycling
DNF
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF
André Luijk
A Bloc CT
DNF
Florian Maitre
TotalEnergies
DNF
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Tim Marsman
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
DNF
Thomas Mijnsbergen
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
DNF
Jarno Mobach
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Per Christian Münstermann
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
DNF
Stefano Museeuw
BEAT Cycling
DNF
Joost Nat
DNF
Sean Nolan
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Milan Paulus
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
DNF
Oleksandr Prevar
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
Blake Quick
DNF
Oliver Robinson
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
Bram Rombouts
DNF
Nils Sinschek
A Bloc CT
DNF
Ivar Slik
A Bloc CT
DNF
Corbin Strong
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Andrew Tennant
Canyon Dhb Sungod
DNF
Rens Tulner
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
DNF
Mel Van der Veekens
A Bloc CT
DNF
Glen Van Nuffelen
DNF
Axandre Van Petegem
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
DNF
Michael Van Staeyen
EvoPro Racing
DNF
Jonas Vangenechten
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF
Kiaan Watts
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Harrison Wood
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Reece Wood
Canyon Dhb Sungod
DNF
Enzo Wouters
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Joel Yates
Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF
Sean De Bie
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Timo de Jong
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
DNF
Ludwig De Winter
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Darren van Bekkum
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
DNF
Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Niels van Ekeren
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
DNF
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Hidde van Veenendaal
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst