En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Burgos
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
05/08
Torresandino
Ciudad Romana de Clunia
169 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Matevz Govekar
Bahrain Victorious
3u36'18"
2
Valentin Retailleau
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
3
Omer Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
4
Pieter Serry
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
5
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5"
6
Xabier Mikel Azparren Iruzun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
7
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
op 12"
8
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 57"
9
Lennard Hofstede
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'10"
10
David Martin Romero
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 1'16"
11
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'01"
12
Carlos Canal Blanco
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3'03"
13
Timo Roosen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
14
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
15
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
z.t
16
Alessandro Fedeli
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
17
Pavel Sivakov
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
18
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
19
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
20
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
21
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
22
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
23
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
24
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
25
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
26
Ilan Van Wilder
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
27
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
28
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
z.t
29
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
30
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
31
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
32
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
33
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
34
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
35
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
36
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Movistar Team
z.t
37
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
38
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
39
James Gene Piccoli
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
40
Hugh Carthy
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
41
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
42
Laurens De Plus
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
43
Mason Hollyman
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
44
Fausto Masnada
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
45
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Burgos - BH
z.t
46
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
47
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
48
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
49
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
50
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
51
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
52
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
53
Matthew Riccitello
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
54
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
55
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
56
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
57
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
58
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
59
Lilian Calmejane
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 3'39"
60
Raul Garcia Pierna
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 3'43"
61
Alex Martin Gutierrez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 3'49"
62
James Callum Shaw
EF Education - EasyPost
op 4'07"
63
Oliver Knight
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
64
Igor Arrieta Lizarraga
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
65
Marco Frigo
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
66
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
Movistar Team
z.t
67
Bastien Tronchon
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
68
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'31"
69
Manuele Boaro
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
70
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
71
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
72
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'49"
73
Joan Bou Company
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 5'01"
74
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
75
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
76
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
77
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
78
Stefan De Bod
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
79
Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
80
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
81
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
82
Simon Pellaud
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
83
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
84
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
op 5'05"
85
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
z.t
86
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
z.t
87
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
88
Edward Ravasi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
89
Sergio Garcia Gonzalez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
90
Brandon Rivera
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
91
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
92
Vojtech Repa
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
93
Robert Gesink
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
94
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
95
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
96
Joel Suter
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
97
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
98
Ben Hermans
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
99
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
z.t
100
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
101
James Knox
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 5'30"
102
Dario Cataldo
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'48"
103
Edoardo Affini
Jumbo - Visma
op 6'07"
104
Rudy Barbier
Israel - Premier Tech
op 6'48"
105
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 7'11"
106
Hector Carretero
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
107
Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
op 7'13"
108
Chris Harper
Jumbo - Visma
op 9'01"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst