En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Burgos
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
06/08
Lermas
Lagunas de Neila
170 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Pavel Sivakov
Ineos Grenadiers
19u00'23"
2
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
op 35"
3
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
4
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Ineos Grenadiers
op 41"
5
Ilan Van Wilder
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 42"
6
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - EasyPost
op 47"
7
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
op 52"
8
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'06"
9
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'09"
10
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'18"
11
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1'22"
12
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'27"
13
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'36"
14
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Movistar Team
op 1'50"
15
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'52"
16
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'04"
17
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 2'07"
18
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2'09"
19
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'11"
20
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
21
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Burgos - BH
op 2'20"
22
Laurens De Plus
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'37"
23
Hugh Carthy
EF Education - EasyPost
op 2'58"
24
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 4'10"
25
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 4'12"
26
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
op 4'14"
27
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
op 4'37"
28
Matthew Riccitello
Israel - Premier Tech
op 5'33"
29
James Gene Piccoli
Israel - Premier Tech
op 5'35"
30
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 5'40"
31
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 6'04"
32
Fausto Masnada
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
33
Pieter Serry
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 6'40"
34
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 6'52"
35
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
op 8'20"
36
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 8'24"
37
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
op 8'38"
38
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
op 8'39"
39
Chris Harper
Jumbo - Visma
op 8'56"
40
Alex Martin Gutierrez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 10'32"
41
Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 10'48"
42
Robert Gesink
Jumbo - Visma
op 10'56"
43
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 11'45"
44
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
op 12'49"
45
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 12'55"
46
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
op 13'06"
47
Hector Carretero
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 13'22"
48
Bastien Tronchon
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 13'28"
49
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 13'32"
50
Brandon Rivera
Ineos Grenadiers
op 13'52"
51
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
op 13'57"
52
Marco Frigo
Israel - Premier Tech
op 14'01"
53
Vojtech Repa
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 14'21"
54
Raul Garcia Pierna
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 14'26"
55
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
op 14'45"
56
Mason Hollyman
Israel - Premier Tech
op 14'59"
57
Omer Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
op 15'00"
58
Carlos Canal Blanco
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 15'40"
59
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
op 17'37"
60
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 17'49"
61
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
op 18'25"
62
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
EF Education - EasyPost
op 18'34"
63
Simon Pellaud
Trek - Segafredo
op 19'02"
64
Lilian Calmejane
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 19'47"
65
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 21'02"
66
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 21'14"
67
Joan Bou Company
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 21'54"
68
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 23'50"
69
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 25'22"
70
Sergio Garcia Gonzalez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 26'09"
71
James Callum Shaw
EF Education - EasyPost
op 26'14"
72
Igor Arrieta Lizarraga
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 26'57"
73
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
op 27'20"
74
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
op 28'20"
75
Edoardo Affini
Jumbo - Visma
op 28'27"
76
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
Movistar Team
op 28'34"
77
Dario Cataldo
Trek - Segafredo
op 29'22"
78
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
op 29'31"
79
Valentin Retailleau
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 31'38"
80
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Ineos Grenadiers
op 31'42"
81
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 32'20"
82
James Knox
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 32'27"
83
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Ineos Grenadiers
op 32'40"
84
Alessandro Fedeli
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 32'53"
85
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Trek - Segafredo
op 33'11"
86
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 33'14"
87
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
op 33'15"
88
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
op 33'36"
89
Matevz Govekar
Bahrain Victorious
op 34'07"
90
David Martin Romero
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 36'26"
91
Edward Ravasi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
92
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Trek - Segafredo
op 38'00"
93
Lennard Hofstede
Jumbo - Visma
op 39'04"
94
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 41'18"
95
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 42'51"
96
Xabier Mikel Azparren Iruzun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 45'29"
97
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
op 46'12"
98
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
op 49'32"
Rudy Barbier
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Manuele Boaro
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Oliver Knight
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Joel Suter
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Stefan De Bod
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNS
Ben Hermans
Israel - Premier Tech
DNS
Timo Roosen
Jumbo - Visma
DNS
Simone Raccani
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNF
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNS
Davide Ballerini
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNS
Clement Berthet
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNS
David Dekker
Jumbo - Visma
DNS
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNS
Jannik Steimle
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNS
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNS
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst