En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Burgos
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
29/07
Castrojeriz
Villadiego
168 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
3u55'38"
2
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
3
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
4
Matteo Trentin
CCC Team
z.t
5
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
6
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
7
Giacomo Nizzolo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
9
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
10
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
11
Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal WB
z.t
12
Riccardo Minali
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
13
Mark Cavendish
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
14
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
15
Simone Velasco
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
16
Marco Canola
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
17
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
18
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
z.t
19
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
20
Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal WB
z.t
21
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
22
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
23
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
24
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
25
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
26
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
27
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
28
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
29
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
30
Richard Carapaz
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
31
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
32
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
z.t
33
Alejandro Ropero Molina
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
z.t
34
Christian Knees
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
35
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
36
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
37
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
38
Eddie Dunbar
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
39
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
40
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal WB
z.t
41
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
42
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
43
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
z.t
44
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
45
Willem Jakobus Smit
Burgos - BH
z.t
46
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
47
Sergei Chernetski
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
48
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Burgos - BH
z.t
49
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
50
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
z.t
51
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
52
Mauro Finetto
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
53
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
54
Antonio Puppio
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
z.t
55
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
56
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
57
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
58
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
59
Alessandro Fancellu
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
z.t
60
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
61
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
62
Delio Fernández Cruz
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
63
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
64
Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
65
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
66
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
67
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
68
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
69
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
70
Eliot Lietaer
Bingoal WB
z.t
71
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
72
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
73
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Astana Pro Team
z.t
74
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
75
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
76
Andrea Bagioli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
77
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
78
Jaime Castrillo Zapater
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
79
Louis Meintjes
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
80
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
81
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
82
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
83
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
84
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
85
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
86
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
87
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
z.t
88
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
89
Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
90
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
91
Daniel Alejandro Mendez Norena
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
92
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
93
Nickolas Dlamini
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
94
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
95
Laurens Huys
Bingoal WB
z.t
96
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
97
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
z.t
98
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
z.t
99
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
100
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
101
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
102
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
103
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
104
Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal WB
z.t
105
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
106
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
107
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
108
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
109
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
110
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Nippo Delko Provence
op 29"
111
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 0"
112
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana Pro Team
z.t
113
Marco Haller
Bahrain - McLaren
op 39"
114
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 45"
115
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
op 51"
116
Kamil Malecki
CCC Team
z.t
117
Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 0"
118
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
op 55"
119
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
op 1'20"
120
Filippo Ganna
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'56"
121
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'23"
122
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'25"
123
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'26"
124
Charlie Quarterman
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'27"
125
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
126
Max Walscheid
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
127
Enrique Sanz
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 0"
128
Jose Antonio Garcia Martin
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
op 2'27"
129
Marton Dina
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
z.t
130
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
z.t
131
Finn Fisher-Black
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
132
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal WB
z.t
133
Damiano Cima
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
134
Attila Valter
CCC Team
z.t
135
Jaume Sureda
Burgos - BH
z.t
136
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
137
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
138
Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 2'48"
139
Kinfe Hailemichael
Nippo Delko Provence
op 3'50"
140
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 6'07"
141
Jon Agirre Egaña
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
142
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
143
Benjamin Dyball
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
144
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
145
Alessandro Fedeli
Nippo Delko Provence
op 7'38"
146
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
z.t
147
Riccardo Verza
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
z.t
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst