En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Burgos
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
07/08
Belorado
Pineda de la Sierra
161 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
4u11'17"
2
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
op 1"
3
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4"
4
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
5
Rein Taaramae
Astana Pro Team
op 8"
6
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
7
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
op 10"
8
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
op 16"
9
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha
op 21"
10
Egor Silin
Katusha
z.t
11
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Colombia
op 24"
12
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 32"
13
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
op 37"
14
Mauro Finetto
SouthEast
op 40"
15
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 43"
16
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Colombia
op 55"
17
Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 56"
18
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Murias Taldea
op 1'10"
19
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 1'16"
20
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
z.t
21
Giorgio Cecchinel
SouthEast
op 1'18"
22
Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas
Colombia
op 1'21"
23
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
24
Kevin Ledanois
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
25
David Belda Garcia
Burgos BH
op 1'28"
26
Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
op 1'30"
27
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
z.t
28
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Murias Taldea
z.t
29
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'42"
30
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
31
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'52"
32
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 1'59"
33
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
34
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'08"
35
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
Colombia
z.t
36
Luca Wackermann
SouthEast
z.t
37
Andrea Fedi
SouthEast
z.t
38
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia
op 2'24"
39
Jhonatan Restrepo
Katusha
z.t
40
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Burgos BH
op 2'30"
41
Romain Campistrous
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'42"
42
Aritz Bagües
Murias Taldea
op 2'56"
43
Imanol Estévez Salas
Murias Taldea
z.t
44
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
z.t
45
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha
z.t
46
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
47
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Murias Taldea
z.t
48
Christophe Laborie
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 3'03"
49
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
op 3'20"
50
Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
51
Simone Ponzi
SouthEast
op 3'25"
52
Rafael Andriato
SouthEast
z.t
53
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3'41"
54
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
55
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
56
Adrián Gonzalez Velasco
Murias Taldea
z.t
57
Johan Vansummeren
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'43"
58
Matteo Busato
SouthEast
op 4'21"
59
Antonio Nibali
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
60
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
op 5'00"
61
Igor Merino Cortazar
Burgos BH
z.t
62
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'13"
63
Juan Carlos Riutort Martinez
Burgos BH
z.t
64
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Colombia
z.t
65
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
66
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
67
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
68
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Murias Taldea
z.t
69
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
70
Matthieu Boulo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
71
Darío Hernandez
Burgos BH
z.t
72
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
73
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
74
Miguel Angel Benito Diez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 5'33"
75
Manuel Belletti
SouthEast
op 5'37"
76
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
op 5'55"
77
Maxime Cam
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 6'24"
78
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
op 6'25"
79
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'16"
80
Ibai Salas
Burgos BH
op 9'15"
81
Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
Murias Taldea
z.t
82
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
83
Arnau Soe Vall
Burgos BH
z.t
84
Daniele Colli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
85
Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
86
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
z.t
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst