En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées
Ritinfo
Rit 1a
Rit 1b
Rit 2
Rit 3
05/08
Artiguelouve
Lacq
76.7 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
1u56'20"
2
Ricarda Bauernfeind
Canyon//Sram Generation
op 6"
3
Coralie Demay
St Michel - Auber 93
op 16"
4
Greta Marturano
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
5
Eri Yonamine
Human Powered Health
z.t
6
Zoe Backstedt
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 4'06"
7
Silvia Zanardi
BePink
z.t
8
Margot Pompanon
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
9
Mieke Docx
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
10
Shayna Powless
United States
z.t
11
Kaia Schmid
Human Powered Health
z.t
12
Josie Talbot
Team Farto - Btc
z.t
13
Alessia Vigilia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
14
Typhaine Laurance
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Heidi Franz
United States
z.t
16
Cassidy Hickey
United States
z.t
17
Aurela Nerlo
Massi Tactic Women's Team
z.t
18
Julia Biryukova
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Spela Kern
Massi Tactic Women's Team
z.t
20
Mijntje Geurts
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
21
Selam Amha Gerefiel
Wcc Team
z.t
22
Lucie Jounier
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
op 4'09"
23
Maaike Coljé
Massi Tactic Women's Team
z.t
24
Emily Newsom
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
25
Camille Fahy
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
26
Iris Monticolo
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
27
Marta Romeu Solaz
Team Farto - Btc
z.t
28
Nina Buijsman
Human Powered Health
z.t
29
Morgane Coston
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Dziyana Lebedz
Wcc Team
z.t
31
Mereia Benito Pellicer
Massi Tactic Women's Team
z.t
32
Natalia Franco Villegas
Wcc Team
z.t
33
Lija Laizane
Eneicat - RBH Global
z.t
34
Emma Langley
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
35
Marine Allione
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
z.t
36
Clara Honsinger
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
37
Catalina Anais Soto Campos
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
38
Anastasiya Kolesava
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
z.t
39
Cristina Tonetti
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
40
Alice Palazzi
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
41
Marina Varenyk
Eneicat - RBH Global
z.t
42
Nadia Quagliotto
BePink
z.t
43
Agua Marina Espínola Salinas
Canyon//Sram Generation
z.t
44
Aileen Schweikart
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
45
Irene Mendez Melgarejo
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
46
Marie Morgane Le Deunff
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Francesca Pisciali
Team Mendelspeck
z.t
48
Lotte Claes
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
op 4'15"
49
Miryam Nuñez
Massi Tactic Women's Team
op 4'16"
50
Markéta Hájková
BePink
op 4'18"
51
Vania Canvelli
Team Mendelspeck
op 4'20"
52
Esmée Gielkens
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 4'26"
53
Almudena Montalvo Perez
Eneicat - RBH Global
z.t
54
Eva Maria Gatscher
Team Mendelspeck
op 4'27"
55
Kyleigh Spearing
United States
op 4'34"
56
Veronika Jandova
Wcc Team
z.t
57
Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz
Team Farto - Btc
op 4'58"
58
Maude Le Roux
Wcc Team
op 5'12"
59
Alessia Bulleri
Eneicat - RBH Global
op 7'21"
60
Chloe Schoenenberger
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
z.t
61
Erica Clevenger
United States
op 9'01"
62
Arianna Pruisscher
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
op 13'56"
63
Claudia San Justo Mantecon
Eneicat - RBH Global
z.t
64
Manon Souyris
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
z.t
65
Noa Jansen
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
66
Elise Vander Sande
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
67
Nathalie Bex
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
68
Lotte Popelier
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
69
Irene Affolati
Team Mendelspeck
z.t
70
Letizia Brufani
BePink
z.t
71
Angela Oro
Team Mendelspeck
z.t
72
Sofia Rodriguez Revert
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
73
Evy Kuijpers
Human Powered Health
z.t
74
Eefje Brandt
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
75
Oceane Tessier
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
76
Varvara Fasoh
Eneicat - RBH Global
z.t
77
Valentine Nzayisenga
Canyon//Sram Generation
z.t
78
Cara O'Neill
United States
z.t
79
Sara Poidevin
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 14'04"
80
Katie Clouse
Human Powered Health
z.t
81
Leonie Bentveld
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
op 18'49"
82
Lina Svarinska
Team Farto - Btc
z.t
83
Luciana Roland Crespillo
Wcc Team
op 19'57"
84
Maryanne Hinault
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
z.t
85
Jade Teolis
BePink
z.t
86
Beatrice Pozzobon
Team Mendelspeck
z.t
87
Maria Del Pilar Jimenez Martinez
Team Farto - Btc
op 25'17"
Mieke Kroger
Human Powered Health
DNF
Olivia Shililifa
Canyon//Sram Generation
DNF
Matilde Bertolini
BePink
OTL
Azulde Britz
Team Farto - Btc
OTL
Beatriz Pereira
Bizkaia - Durango
OTL
2024
2023
2022
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst