En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
CIC-Tour Féminin International des Pyrénées
Human Powered Health
1
Nina Buijsman
2
Katie Clouse
3
Mieke Kroger
DNF rit 1b
4
Evy Kuijpers
5
Kaia Schmid
6
Eri Yonamine
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
11
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
12
Zoe Backstedt
13
Sara Poidevin
14
Clara Honsinger
15
Emma Langley
16
Emily Newsom
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
21
Marine Allione
23
Anastasiya Kolesava
24
Manon Souyris
DNF rit 2
25
Arianna Pruisscher
26
Chloe Schoenenberger
Lotto Soudal Ladies
31
Eefje Brandt
32
Mieke Docx
33
Mijntje Geurts
34
Esmée Gielkens
35
Elise Vander Sande
Massi Tactic Women's Team
41
Maaike Coljé
42
Aurela Nerlo
DNF rit 3
43
Miryam Nuñez
DNF rit 3
44
Spela Kern
DNF rit 3
45
Mereia Benito Pellicer
Canyon//Sram Generation
51
Ricarda Bauernfeind
52
Olivia Shililifa
DNF rit 1b
53
Agua Marina Espínola Salinas
54
Valentine Nzayisenga
BePink
61
Silvia Zanardi
62
Jade Teolis
DNF rit 3
63
Letizia Brufani
64
Markéta Hájková
65
Nadia Quagliotto
66
Matilde Bertolini
OTL rit 1b
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
71
Marie Morgane Le Deunff
72
Maryanne Hinault
73
Lucie Jounier
DNF rit 2
74
Typhaine Laurance
75
Morgane Coston
76
Julia Biryukova
Wcc Team
81
Selam Amha Gerefiel
82
Natalia Franco Villegas
83
Maude Le Roux
DNF rit 3
84
Luciana Roland Crespillo
85
Dziyana Lebedz
86
Veronika Jandova
Eneicat - RBH Global
91
Claudia San Justo Mantecon
92
Lija Laizane
93
Almudena Montalvo Perez
94
Varvara Fasoh
DNF rit 3
95
Alessia Bulleri
96
Marina Varenyk
St Michel - Auber 93
101
Coralie Demay
102
Margot Pompanon
103
Oceane Tessier
104
Camille Fahy
Bingoal - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport
111
Lotte Claes
113
Lotte Popelier
114
Nathalie Bex
DNS rit 3
115
Noa Jansen
116
Leonie Bentveld
DNF rit 3
Team Farto - Btc
121
Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz
122
Maria Del Pilar Jimenez Martinez
123
Marta Romeu Solaz
124
Azulde Britz
OTL rit 1b
125
Lina Svarinska
126
Josie Talbot
Team Mendelspeck
131
Vania Canvelli
132
Beatrice Pozzobon
133
Irene Affolati
134
Eva Maria Gatscher
135
Angela Oro
136
Francesca Pisciali
United States
141
Heidi Franz
142
Cara O'Neill
143
Erica Clevenger
144
Cassidy Hickey
DNF rit 3
145
Shayna Powless
146
Kyleigh Spearing
DNF rit 2
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
151
Iris Monticolo
152
Alice Palazzi
153
Greta Marturano
155
Cristina Tonetti
156
Alessia Vigilia
Bizkaia - Durango
161
Aileen Schweikart
162
Irene Mendez Melgarejo
163
Catalina Anais Soto Campos
164
Sofia Rodriguez Revert
DNF rit 3
165
Beatriz Pereira
OTL rit 1b
2024
2023
2022
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst