En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de l'Ain
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
09/08
Saint-Vulbas
Le Grand Colombier
143,1 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
11u21'12"
2
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 18"
3
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 28"
4
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 56"
5
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'27"
6
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'24"
7
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'40"
8
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
op 2'45"
9
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 3'39"
10
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'26"
11
Tom Dumoulin
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 6'01"
12
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
op 6'46"
13
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 7'39"
14
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9'16"
15
Jan Hirt
CCC Team
op 9'19"
16
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 12'05"
17
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 13'59"
18
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
op 14'15"
19
Michel Ries
Trek - Segafredo
op 14'26"
20
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 15'07"
21
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 15'35"
22
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 16'38"
23
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 17'28"
24
Simon Guglielmi
Groupama - FDJ
op 17'33"
25
Marton Dina
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
op 17'54"
26
Thymen Arensman
Team Sunweb
op 18'04"
27
Mathias Flückiger
Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team
op 18'42"
28
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
op 19'13"
29
Andrea Bagioli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 19'15"
30
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Cofidis
op 19'17"
31
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
op 19'29"
32
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Nippo Delko Provence
op 20'46"
33
Winner Andrew Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 20'51"
34
Geraint Thomas
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 21'09"
35
Ilan Van Wilder
Team Sunweb
op 21'55"
36
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 22'43"
37
Jakob Geßner
Germany
op 24'00"
38
Kevin Vermaerke
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
39
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
op 25'22"
40
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 25'59"
41
Christopher Froome
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 26'45"
42
Miguel Heidemann
Germany
op 26'53"
43
Simone Petilli
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 27'39"
44
Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 28'43"
45
Johannes Adamietz
Germany
op 30'41"
46
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 30'57"
47
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
op 31'04"
48
William Barta
CCC Team
z.t
49
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
op 31'55"
50
Sander Armée
Lotto Soudal
op 32'26"
51
Erik Fetter
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
op 33'43"
52
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 34'05"
53
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 34'20"
54
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto Soudal
op 34'43"
55
Joe Dombrowski
UAE Team Emirates
op 34'58"
56
Sean Quinn
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
57
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
op 35'02"
58
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
op 35'25"
59
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 36'37"
60
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 36'38"
61
Giacomo Garavaglia
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
op 36'52"
62
Edward Anderson
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 39'03"
63
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 39'07"
64
Adrien Guillonnet
ST Michel Auber
op 39'36"
65
Romain Combaud
Nippo Delko Provence
op 39'49"
66
Jarrad Drizners
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 40'07"
67
Simon Pellaud
Switzerland
op 40'16"
68
Thomas Degand
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
69
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 41'13"
70
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 41'54"
71
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 43'19"
72
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
op 44'59"
73
Nils Politt
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 45'05"
74
James Fouche
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 45'53"
75
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 47'50"
76
Stefan Bissegger
Switzerland
op 48'56"
77
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 49'30"
78
Antonio Puppio
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
op 49'36"
79
Hideto Nakane
Nippo Delko Provence
op 49'55"
80
Remy Mertz
Lotto Soudal
op 49'57"
81
Jelle Wallays
Lotto Soudal
op 50'14"
82
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
op 51'14"
83
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 53'33"
84
Pedroso Daniel Viegas
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
op 54'05"
85
Julien Antomarchi
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
op 56'47"
86
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
op 58'16"
87
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 58'43"
88
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
op 59'09"
89
Pedro Andrade
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 59'13"
90
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1u01'33"
91
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u04'58"
92
Jannis Peter
Germany
op 1u06'15"
93
Fumiyuki Beppu
Nippo Delko Provence
op 1u06'19"
94
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1u06'40"
95
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1u07'35"
96
Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
97
Antoine Aebi
Switzerland
op 1u10'29"
98
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1u12'36"
99
Martin Salmon
Team Sunweb
op 1u12'55"
100
Ludwig De Winter
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 1u32'26"
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Baptiste Constantin
ST Michel Auber
DNF
Tom Dernies
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF
Fabien Doubey
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Odd Christian Eiking
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Simon Imboden
Switzerland
DNF
Claudio Imhof
Switzerland
DNF
Jérémy Leveau
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF
Anthony Maldonado
ST Michel Auber
DNF
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
DNF
Yoann Paillot
ST Michel Auber
DNF
Henrik Pakalski
Germany
DNF
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
DNF
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Dominik Röber
P & S Metalltechnik
DNF
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Tom-Jelte Slagter
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
DNF
Georg Zimmermann
CCC Team
DNF
Kevin Van Melsen
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
Lotto Soudal
DNS
Ivan Centrone
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNS
Michal Paluta
CCC Team
DNS
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
DNS
Bryan Alaphilippe
ST Michel Auber
DNF
Pierre Barbier
Nippo Delko Provence
DNF
Baptiste Bleier
ST Michel Auber
DNF
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Mathias De Witte
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF
Thibault Ferasse
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF
Sergio Garcia Gonzalez
Kometa Xstra Cycling Team
DNF
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Remy Rochas
Nippo Delko Provence
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst