En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de l'Ain
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
15/08
Nantua
Lélex
140.5 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
3u41'06"
2
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Team Europcar
z.t
3
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
4
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
5
Sam Oomen
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
6
Théo Vimpere
Auber 93
z.t
7
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
8
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
9
Nans Peters
z.t
10
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
z.t
11
Guillaume Martin
op 1'01"
12
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - Argon 18
op 1'03"
13
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'07"
14
Nicky van der Lijke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'13"
15
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
z.t
16
Jerome Mainard
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
17
Guillaume Levarlet
Auber 93
z.t
18
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
19
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Team Ecuador
z.t
20
Yoann Barbas
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
21
Jérémy Maison
z.t
22
Oleg Zemlyakov
Vino 4Ever
z.t
23
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
op 1'18"
24
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
op 1'21"
25
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 1'25"
26
Frédéric Brun
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 3'31"
27
Antoine Duchesne
Team Europcar
op 4'13"
28
Lennard Hofstede
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
29
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
z.t
30
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
31
Thomas Damuseau
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 4'59"
32
Pierre Gouault
Auber 93
z.t
33
Twan Castelijns
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
34
Mike Teunissen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
35
Kevin Ledanois
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
36
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
37
Julien Guay
Auber 93
z.t
38
Maxime Mederel
Team Europcar
op 5'54"
39
Jeroen Meijers
Rabobank Development Team
op 6'43"
40
Jimmy Turgis
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
41
Yoann Paillot
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
42
Cristiano Salerno
Bora - Argon 18
op 10'02"
43
Bjorn Thurau
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
44
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
45
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
46
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
47
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Team Ecuador
z.t
48
Higinio Fernandez Suarez
Team Ecuador
z.t
49
Dmitriy Lukyanov
Vino 4Ever
z.t
50
Quentin Pacher
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
51
Stepan Astafyev
Vino 4Ever
z.t
52
Alexandre Shushemoin
Vino 4Ever
z.t
53
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
54
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
z.t
55
Tyler Williams
BMC Development Team
op 12'12"
56
Fabien Grellier
op 12'19"
57
Julien El Fares
Team Marseille 13 KTM
op 14'54"
58
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ
op 15'50"
59
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Vino 4Ever
op 17'10"
60
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 21'37"
61
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
62
William Barta
Axeon Cycling Team
z.t
63
Rudy Kowalski
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
64
Geoffrey Curran
Axeon Cycling Team
z.t
65
Justin Oien
Axeon Cycling Team
z.t
66
Fabien Canal
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
z.t
67
Fabien Doubey
FDJ
z.t
68
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
69
Alexandre Blain
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
70
Taylor Eisenhart
BMC Development Team
z.t
71
Dominique Rollin
Cofidis
z.t
72
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
z.t
73
Benjamin Giraud
Team Marseille 13 KTM
z.t
74
Kevin Reza
FDJ
z.t
75
Cees Bol
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
76
Merijn Korevaar
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
Alexis Bodiot
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
DNF
Thibault Ferasse
DNF
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Alo Jakin
Auber 93
DNF
Colin Joyce
DNF
Julien Loubet
Team Marseille 13 KTM
DNF
Anthony Maldonado
Auber 93
DNF
Jaume Rovira Pous
Team Ecuador
DNF
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
DNF
Benoît Sinner
Equipe Cycliste de l Armee de Terre
DNF
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
DNF
Léo Vincent
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Elie Gesbert
FDJ
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst