En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour de Singkarak
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
10/11
Padang Panjang
Solok Selatan
194,4 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Jay Dutton
St George Continental Cycling Team
5u08'21"
2
Oleksandr Polivoda
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
3
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
op 1'22"
4
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
z.t
5
Euro Kim
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
6
Jesse James Ewart
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
7
Jamal Hibatullah
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
8
Abdul Soleh
z.t
9
Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
z.t
10
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
z.t
11
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
12
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
z.t
13
Jonel Carcueva
op 1'27"
14
Warseno
op 1'29"
15
Dadi Suryadi
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
16
Agung Sahbana
KFC Cycling Team
op 1'32"
17
Timothy Cameron
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 1'36"
18
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
19
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
20
Ariya Phounsavath
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
21
Kun-Soo Kim
Lx Cycling Team
op 4'32"
22
Woro Fitrianto
op 4'35"
23
Sandy Nur Hasan
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
24
Matej Drinovec
op 4'36"
25
Muhammad Abdurrohman
KFC Cycling Team
op 4'40"
26
Yuda Muhammad
Advan Customs Cycling Team
z.t
27
George Luis Oconer
z.t
28
Fikri Aska
Advan Customs Cycling Team
op 5'04"
29
Robin Manulang
PGN Road Cycling Team
op 5'07"
30
Clint Hendricks
op 4'40"
31
Ryan Cavanagh
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 7'35"
32
Ismael Jr. Grospe
op 8'33"
33
Ronnilan Quita
z.t
34
Kurniawan Kurniawan
op 11'09"
35
Muhammad Fachri Barokah
Advan Customs Cycling Team
z.t
36
Olamaei Mahdi
op 11'55"
37
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
op 12'14"
38
Sanghong Park
Lx Cycling Team
op 19'30"
39
Morteza Rezvani Gilkalani
z.t
40
Lex Nederlof
z.t
41
Dikdik Permana Sidik
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
42
Benjamin Harvey
z.t
43
Chendy Septyan
z.t
44
Nawuti Liphongyu
z.t
45
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
46
Shunsuke Fujita
z.t
47
Lijun Bai
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
z.t
48
Imam Arifin Muh
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
49
Edgar Nohales Nieto
op 22'34"
50
Muhammad Nur Aimin Mohd Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
op 23'29"
51
Ari Pratama
z.t
52
Phuchong Saiudomsin
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
53
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
54
Mark Bonzo
z.t
55
Jefri Irawan
Advan Customs Cycling Team
z.t
56
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
57
Arjay Peralta
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
58
Warren Bordeos
7 Eleven - Cliqq Roadbike Philippines
z.t
59
Rellamas Ronnel Hualda
z.t
60
Elan Sutomo Riyadi
z.t
61
Robert Müller
z.t
62
Jamalidin Novardianto
PGN Road Cycling Team
op 23'38"
63
Keon Woo Park
Lx Cycling Team
op 29'52"
64
Eko Bayu Nur Hidayat
Advan Customs Cycling Team
op 39'02"
65
Elmer Navarro
op 46'11"
66
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
z.t
67
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
z.t
68
Jean-Michel Lachance
op 46'13"
69
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
70
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
71
Peter Förster
z.t
72
Hamed Jannat
z.t
73
Endra Wijaya
Advan Customs Cycling Team
z.t
74
Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
75
Selamat Juangga
KFC Cycling Team
z.t
76
Zuladri Amin Zulkurnain
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
2023
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst