En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Deutschland Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
28/08
Ilmenau
Erlangen
193.9 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
4u25'15"
2
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
op 11"
3
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 12"
4
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
5
John Degenkolb
Germany
z.t
6
Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
7
Marius Mayrhofer
Development Team DSM
z.t
8
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
9
Sebastian Mora Vedri
Movistar Team
z.t
10
Johannes Hodapp
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
z.t
11
Jonas Koch
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
12
Niklas Markl
Team DSM
z.t
13
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
14
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
15
Marco Canola
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
16
Sander De Pestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
17
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
18
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
19
Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
20
Pirmin Benz
Germany
z.t
21
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
z.t
22
Tom Lindner
P & S Metalltechnik
z.t
23
Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
z.t
24
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
25
Nickolas Zukowsky
Rally Cycling
z.t
26
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
27
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Eirik Lunder
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
29
Jordi Lopez Caravaca
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
30
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
31
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
32
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
33
Ben Tulett
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
34
David van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
35
Marco Brenner
Team DSM
z.t
36
Clement Berthet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
37
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
38
Marcel Meisen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
39
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
40
Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
41
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
42
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
43
Jonas Rutsch
Germany
z.t
44
Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
45
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
46
Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
47
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
48
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
49
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
50
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
51
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
52
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
53
Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
54
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
55
Fredrik Dversnes
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
56
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
57
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
58
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 20"
59
Stephen Bassett
Rally Cycling
op 24"
60
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
op 32"
61
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 38"
62
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
63
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 51"
64
Michiel Stockman
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
op 54"
65
Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'00"
66
Julian Lino
Bike Aid
op 1'35"
67
Max Kanter
Team DSM
z.t
68
Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 1'56"
69
Sven Thurau
Team Dauner | Akkon
z.t
70
Syver Westgaard Waersted
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
71
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
72
Jakob Geßner
Germany
z.t
73
Dominik Röber
P & S Metalltechnik
z.t
74
Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
75
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
76
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
z.t
77
Maxime Jarnet
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
78
Valentin Retailleau
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
79
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
80
Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'19"
81
Jan-Marc Temmen
Team Dauner | Akkon
op 2'33"
82
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
83
Michel Aschenbrenner
P & S Metalltechnik
z.t
84
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
85
Danny Van Der Tuuk
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
86
Kim Alexander Heiduk
Germany
z.t
87
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 3'29"
88
Julius Johansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
89
Roman Duckert
Team Dauner | Akkon
z.t
90
Abram Stockman
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
op 3'34"
91
Pierre-Pascal Keup
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
92
Jon Knolle
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
z.t
93
Johannes Adamietz
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
z.t
94
Dawit Yemane
Bike Aid
z.t
95
Christian Maximilian Koch
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
96
Jannis Peter
Germany
op 5'05"
97
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
98
Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
99
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
100
Emerson Oronte
Rally Cycling
z.t
101
Azzedine Lagab
Bike Aid
op 5'09"
102
Dominik Bauer
Team Dauner | Akkon
z.t
103
Tobias Nolde
P & S Metalltechnik
z.t
104
Benjamin King
Rally Cycling
z.t
105
Alexandar Richardson
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
106
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
107
Robert Jägeler
P & S Metalltechnik
z.t
108
Christopher Froome
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
109
Immanuel Stark
P & S Metalltechnik
z.t
110
Henri Uhlig
Germany
z.t
111
Mario Spengler
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
112
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 5'15"
113
Michel Giesselmann
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
z.t
114
Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Fenix
op 5'17"
115
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
op 8'27"
116
Felix Gross
UAE Team Emirates
op 9'43"
117
Martin Salmon
Team DSM
z.t
118
Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
z.t
119
Frederik Raßmann
Team Dauner | Akkon
z.t
120
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
z.t
121
Henning Bommel
Team Dauner | Akkon
op 11'06"
Alex Colman
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1982
1981
1980
1979
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst