En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Deutschland Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
26/08
Stralsund
Schwerin
191.4 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
4u07'01"
2
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
3
Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
4
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
5
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
6
David van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
7
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
8
Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
9
Marco Canola
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
10
Kim Alexander Heiduk
Germany
z.t
11
Niklas Markl
Team DSM
z.t
12
Jonas Koch
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
13
Sebastian Mora Vedri
Movistar Team
z.t
14
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
15
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
16
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
z.t
17
Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
18
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
19
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
21
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
22
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
23
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
24
Nickolas Zukowsky
Rally Cycling
z.t
25
Jonas Rutsch
Germany
z.t
26
Sander De Pestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
27
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
28
Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Max Kanter
Team DSM
z.t
30
Michel Aschenbrenner
P & S Metalltechnik
z.t
31
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
33
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
34
Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
35
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
36
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
37
Eirik Lunder
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
38
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
39
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
40
Tom Lindner
P & S Metalltechnik
z.t
41
Michiel Stockman
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
z.t
42
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
43
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
z.t
44
Jan-Marc Temmen
Team Dauner | Akkon
z.t
45
Abram Stockman
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
z.t
46
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
47
Johannes Hodapp
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
z.t
48
Roman Duckert
Team Dauner | Akkon
z.t
49
Jordi Lopez Caravaca
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
50
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
51
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
z.t
52
Sven Thurau
Team Dauner | Akkon
z.t
53
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
54
Julian Lino
Bike Aid
z.t
55
Christian Maximilian Koch
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
56
Valentin Retailleau
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
57
Clement Berthet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
58
Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
59
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
60
Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
61
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
62
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
63
Fredrik Dversnes
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
64
Marco Brenner
Team DSM
z.t
65
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
66
Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
67
Julius Johansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
68
Benjamin King
Rally Cycling
z.t
69
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
70
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
71
Danny Van Der Tuuk
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
72
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
73
Alex Colman
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
74
Maxime Jarnet
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
75
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
76
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
77
Marcel Meisen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
78
Alexandar Richardson
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
79
Jon Knolle
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
z.t
80
Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
z.t
81
Syver Westgaard Waersted
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
82
Dominik Röber
P & S Metalltechnik
z.t
83
Marius Mayrhofer
Development Team DSM
z.t
84
Tobias Nolde
P & S Metalltechnik
z.t
85
Azzedine Lagab
Bike Aid
z.t
86
Henning Bommel
Team Dauner | Akkon
z.t
87
Stephen Bassett
Rally Cycling
z.t
88
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
89
Dawit Yemane
Bike Aid
z.t
90
Immanuel Stark
P & S Metalltechnik
z.t
91
Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
92
Pierre-Pascal Keup
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
93
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
94
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
95
Johannes Adamietz
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
z.t
96
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
97
Jan Hugger
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
98
Jakob Geßner
Germany
z.t
99
Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
100
Dominik Bauer
Team Dauner | Akkon
z.t
101
Pirmin Benz
Germany
z.t
102
Martin Salmon
Team DSM
z.t
103
Florian Stork
Team DSM
z.t
104
Henri Uhlig
Germany
z.t
105
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
106
Frederik Raßmann
Team Dauner | Akkon
z.t
107
Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
z.t
108
Christopher Froome
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
109
Mario Spengler
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
110
Emerson Oronte
Rally Cycling
z.t
111
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
z.t
112
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
113
Nathan Brown
Rally Cycling
z.t
114
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
115
Robert Jägeler
P & S Metalltechnik
op 2'26"
116
Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Fenix
op 0"
117
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'30"
118
John Degenkolb
Germany
op 0"
119
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'30"
120
Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 0"
121
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
122
Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
123
Ben Tulett
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
124
Michel Giesselmann
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
op 3'54"
125
Jannis Peter
Germany
op 0"
126
Dries De Pooter
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
127
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
128
Felix Gross
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
129
Alexander Evans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 6'48"
130
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
op 11'53"
Daniel Hoelgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1982
1981
1980
1979
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst