En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Deutschland Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
23/08
Koblenz
Bonn
154 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Quick Step Floors
3u35'08"
2
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
3
Niccolo Bonifazio
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
4
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
5
Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
6
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
7
Aaron Grosser
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
z.t
8
Colin Joyce
Rally Cycling
z.t
9
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
10
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
11
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
12
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
13
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
14
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
15
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
16
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
17
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
z.t
18
John Mandrysch
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
z.t
19
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
20
Nils Eekhoff
Team Sunweb
z.t
21
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
22
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
23
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
24
Robbert de Greef
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
25
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
z.t
26
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
26
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
28
Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
29
Martijn Budding
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
30
Philipp Mamos
z.t
31
Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
32
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
33
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
34
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
35
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
z.t
36
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
37
Jurgen Roelandts
BMC Racing Team
z.t
38
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
39
Christopher Heider
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
z.t
40
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
41
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
42
Simon Laib
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
z.t
43
Odd Christian Eiking
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
44
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
45
Romain Le Roux
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
46
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
47
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
z.t
48
Maximilian Schachmann
Quick Step Floors
z.t
49
Brice Feillu
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
50
Nuno Bico Matos
Movistar Team
z.t
51
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
52
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step Floors
z.t
53
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
54
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
55
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
z.t
56
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
57
Jérémy Maison
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
58
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
59
Kilian Frankiny
BMC Racing Team
z.t
60
Nathan Earle
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
61
Freddy Ovett
BMC Racing Team
z.t
62
Fabian Schormaier
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
63
Jan Hugger
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
64
Etienne van Empel
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
65
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
66
Jens Reynders
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
67
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
68
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
69
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
z.t
70
Emerson Oronte
Rally Cycling
z.t
71
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
72
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
73
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
74
Tobias Knaup
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
75
August Jensen
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
76
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
77
James Knox
Quick Step Floors
z.t
78
Patrick Haller
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
z.t
79
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
80
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
81
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
82
Mario Spengler
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
83
Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
84
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
85
Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
86
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
87
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
88
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
89
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
90
Jan Brockhoff
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
91
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally Cycling
z.t
92
Louis Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
z.t
93
Gaetan Pons
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
94
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
95
Frederik Dombrowski
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
z.t
96
Kevin Van Melsen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
97
Florian Nowak
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
98
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
99
Felix Intra
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
z.t
100
Omer Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
101
Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
102
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
103
Juri Hollmann
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
z.t
104
Robin Carpenter
Rally Cycling
z.t
105
Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
z.t
106
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
107
Joann Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
z.t
108
Peter Kennaugh
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
109
Marcel Kittel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
110
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
op 24"
111
Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
op 26"
112
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
op 29"
113
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 32"
114
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
op 1'13"
115
Pascal Treubel
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
op 1'18"
116
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
op 3'19"
117
Julian Braun
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
op 3'20"
118
Sven Reutter
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
z.t
119
Benoît Jarrier
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
120
Amaël Moinard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
121
Johannes Hodapp
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
op 4'09"
122
Leon Rohde
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
z.t
123
James Callum Shaw
Lotto - Soudal
op 5'27"
124
Maxim Pirard
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
125
Meiyin Wang
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
126
Charles Bradley Huff
Rally Cycling
op 5'39"
127
Per Christian Münstermann
Team Sauerland NRW P/B SKS Germany
op 5'54"
128
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Quick Step Floors
z.t
129
Dorian Lübbers
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
130
Tobias Nolde
Heizomat Rad-Net.de
op 15'42"
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1982
1981
1980
1979
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst